Projet du Données Olympique

odp.mjchost.com

Médaillés

Accueil

Filtre:

Jeux: Tout
Sport: Ski alpin
Nation: AUT Autriche

Hommes: Descente

Sankt Moritz (Saint-Moritz) 1948

2 Franz Gabl

Oslo 1952

2 Othmar Schneider
3 Christian Pravda

Cortina d'Ampezzo 1956

1 Toni Sailer
3 Andreas "Anderl" Molterer

Innsbruck 1964

1 Egon Zimmermann

Sapporo 1972

3 Heini Meßner

Innsbruck 1976

1 Franz Klammer

Lake Placid 1980

1 Leonhard Stock
2 Peter Wirnsberger

Sarajevo 1984

3 Anton Steiner

Albertville 1992

1 Patrick Ortlieb
3 Günther Mader

Nagano 1998

3 Hannes Trinkl

Salt Lake City 2002

1 Fritz Strobl
3 Stephan Eberharter

Torino (Turin) 2006

2 Michael Walchhofer

Hommes: Slalom

Oslo 1952

1 Othmar Schneider

Cortina d'Ampezzo 1956

1 Toni Sailer

Squaw Valley 1960

1 Ernst Hinterseer
2 Matthias "Hias" Leitner

Innsbruck 1964

1 Josef "Pepi" Stiegler

Grenoble 1968

2 Herbert Huber
3 Alfred Matt

Albertville 1992

3 Michael Tritscher

Lillehammer 1994

1 Thomas Stangassinger

Nagano 1998

3 Thomas Sykora

Salt Lake City 2002

3 Benjamin Raich

Torino (Turin) 2006

1 Benjamin Raich
2 Reinfried Herbst
3 Rainer Schönfelder

Hommes: Slalom Géant

Oslo 1952

2 Christian Pravda
3 Toni Spiß

Cortina d'Ampezzo 1956

1 Toni Sailer
2 Andreas "Anderl" Molterer
3 Walter Schuster

Squaw Valley 1960

2 Josef "Pepi" Stiegler
3 Ernst Hinterseer

Innsbruck 1964

2 Karl Schranz
3 Josef "Pepi" Stiegler

Grenoble 1968

3 Heini Meßner

Lake Placid 1980

3 Hans Enn

Calgary 1988

2 Hubert Strolz

Lillehammer 1994

3 Christian Mayer

Nagano 1998

1 Hermann Maier
2 Stephan Eberharter

Salt Lake City 2002

1 Stephan Eberharter

Torino (Turin) 2006

1 Benjamin Raich
3 Hermann Maier

Hommes: Super-G

Calgary 1988

2 Helmut Mayer

Nagano 1998

1 Hermann Maier
2 Hans Knauß

Salt Lake City 2002

2 Stephan Eberharter
3 Andreas Schifferer

Torino (Turin) 2006

2 Hermann Maier

Hommes: Combiné

Calgary 1988

1 Hubert Strolz
2 Bernhard Gstrein

Nagano 1998

1 Mario Reiter
3 Christian Mayer

Salt Lake City 2002

3 Benjamin Raich

Torino (Turin) 2006

3 Rainer Schönfelder

Dames: Descente

Sankt Moritz (Saint-Moritz) 1948

2 Trude Beiser
3 Resi Hammerer

Oslo 1952

1 Trude Beiser-Jochum

Squaw Valley 1960

3 Traudl Hecher

Innsbruck 1964

1 Christl Haas
2 Edith Zimmermann
3 Traudl Hecher

Grenoble 1968

1 Olga Pall
3 Christl Haas

Sapporo 1972

2 Annemarie Pröll

Innsbruck 1976

2 Brigitte Totschnig

Lake Placid 1980

1 Annemarie Moser-Pröll

Albertville 1992

3 Veronika Wallinger

Salt Lake City 2002

3 Renate Götschl

Torino (Turin) 2006

1 Michaela Dorfmeister

Vancouver 2010

3 Elisabeth Görgl

Dames: Slalom

Sankt Moritz (Saint-Moritz) 1948

3 Erika Mahringer

Cortina d'Ampezzo 1956

2 Regina Schöpf

Albertville 1992

1 Petra Kronberger

Lillehammer 1994

2 Elfi Eder

Torino (Turin) 2006

2 Nicole Hosp
3 Marlies Schild

Vancouver 2010

2 Marlies Schild

Dames: Slalom Géant

Oslo 1952

2 Dagmar Rom

Cortina d'Ampezzo 1956

2 Josefine "Putzi" Frandl
3 Thea Hochleitner

Sapporo 1972

2 Annemarie Pröll
3 Wiltrud Drexel

Albertville 1992

2 Anita Wachter

Nagano 1998

2 Alexandra Meissnitzer

Vancouver 2010

3 Elisabeth Görgl

Dames: Super-G

Calgary 1988

1 Sigrid Wolf

Nagano 1998

2 Michaela Dorfmeister
3 Alexandra Meissnitzer

Torino (Turin) 2006

1 Michaela Dorfmeister
3 Alexandra Meissnitzer

Vancouver 2010

1 Andrea Fischbacher

Dames: Combiné

Sankt Moritz (Saint-Moritz) 1948

1 Trude Beiser
3 Erika Mahringer

Calgary 1988

1 Anita Wachter

Albertville 1992

1 Petra Kronberger
2 Anita Wachter

Salt Lake City 2002

2 Renate Götschl

Torino (Turin) 2006

2 Marlies Schild
© 2010 Projet du Données Olympique
Page a produit à 01:41 sur 04/03/2010
English