Olympic Data Project

odp.mjchost.com

Medallists

Home

Filter:

Games: All
Sport: Equestrian
Nation: GER Germany

Open / Mixed: Dressage - Individual

Barcelona 1992

1 Nicole Uphoff / Rembrandt
2 Isabell Werth / Gigolo
3 Klaus Balkenhol / Goldstern

Atlanta 1996

1 Isabell Werth / Gigolo

Sydney 2000

2 Isabell Werth / Gigolo
3 Ulla Salzgeber / Rusty

Athina (Athens) 2004

2 Ulla Salzgeber / Rusty

Beijing 2008

2 Isabell Werth / Satchmo
3 Heike Kemmer / Bonaparte

Open / Mixed: Dressage - Team

Barcelona 1992

1 Nicole Uphoff / Rembrandt; Isabell Werth / Gigolo; Klaus Balkenhol / Goldstern; Monica Theodorescu / Grunox

Atlanta 1996

1 Isabell Werth / Gigolo; Klaus Balkenhol / Goldstern; Monica Theodorescu / Grunox; Martin Schaudt / Durgo

Sydney 2000

1 Isabell Werth / Gigolo; Ulla Salzgeber / Rusty; Nadine Capellmann / Farbenfroh; Alexandra Simons de Ridder / Chacomo

Athina (Athens) 2004

1 Ulla Salzgeber / Rusty; Hubertus Schmidt / Wansuela Suerte; Martin Schaudt / Weltall; Heike Kemmer / Bonaparte

Beijing 2008

1 Isabell Werth / Satchmo; Heike Kemmer / Bonaparte; Nadine Capellmann / Elvis Va

London 2012

2 Helen Langehanenberg / Damon Hill; Dorothee Schneider / Diva Royal; Kristina Sprehe / Desperados

Open / Mixed: Three-day event - Individual

Barcelona 1992

2 Herbert Blocker / Feine Dame

Open / Mixed: Eventing - Individual

Beijing 2008

1 Hinrich Romeike / Marius

London 2012

1 Michael Jung / Sam
3 Sandra Auffarth / Opgun Louvo

Open / Mixed: Three-day event - Team

Barcelona 1992

3 Herbert Blocker / Feine Dame; Ralf Ehrenbrink / Kildare; Cord Mysegaes / Ricardo; Andreas Baumann / Alabaster

Open / Mixed: Eventing - Team

Beijing 2008

1 Hinrich Romeike / Marius; Ingrid Klimke / Abraxxas; Andreas Dibowski / Butts Leon; Frank Ostholt / Mr. Medicott; Peter Thomsen / The Ghost Of Hamish

London 2012

1 Michael Jung / Sam; Sandra Auffarth / Opgun Louvo; Ingrid Klimke / Butts Arbaxxas; Dirk Schrade / King Artus; Peter Thomsen / Barny

Open / Mixed: Jumping - Individual

Barcelona 1992

1 Ludger Beerbaum / Classic Touch

Atlanta 1996

1 Ulrich Kirchhoff / Jus De Pommes

Athina (Athens) 2004

3 Marco Kutscher / Montender

Open / Mixed: Jumping - Team

Atlanta 1996

1 Lars Nieberg / For Pleasure; Franke Sloothaak / Joly; Ulrich Kirchhoff / Juis de Pommes; Ludger Beerbaum / Ratina

Sydney 2000

1 Lars Nieberg / Esprit FRH; Marcus Ehning / For Pleasure; Otto Becker / Cento; Ludger Beerbaum / Goldfever 3

Athina (Athens) 2004

3 Marco Kutscher / Montender; Ludger Beerbaum / Goldfever; Otto Becker / Cento; Christian Ahlmann / Coster
© 2012 Olympic Data Project
Page generated at 09:16 on 17/05/2014
Français