Olympic Data Project

odp.mjchost.com

Athletes

Home

Filter:

Games: All
Sport: All
Nation: ARM Armenia

110 matching athletes

Adikyan, Arman (Wrestling, 2008)
Agaev, Mamed (Wrestling, 2004)
Aleksanyan, Gevorg (Weightlifting, 2004)
Alexandrou, Yorgo (Bobsleigh, 2002)
Almasian, Joe (Bobsleigh, 1994)
Amoyan, Roman (Wrestling, 2008)
Avetisyan, Varduhi (Swimming, 2004)
Avtandilyan, Hovannes (Diving, 1996)
Avtandilyan, Hovhannes (Diving, 2000)
Azroyan, Vazgen (Figure Skating, 2006)
Bakhtamyan, Norayr (Shooting, 2004-2012)
Barsegian, Hovhannes (Weightlifting, 1996)
Berberyan, Martin (Wrestling, 2000-2008)
Chakhoyan, Sergo (Weightlifting, 1996-2004) [also AUS]
Chestnikh, Aleksandr (Figure Skating, 1998)
Daluzyan, Meline (Weightlifting, 2012)
Danielyan, Ashot (Weightlifting, 1996-2004)
Danielyan, Hovhannes (Boxing, 2008)
Darbinian, Eduard (Weightlifting, 1996)
Darchinian, Vakhtang (Boxing, 2000)
Davtyan, Artur (Artistic Gymnastics, 2012)
Davtyan, Hovhannes (Judo, 2008)
Davytan, Gevorg (Weightlifting, 2008)
Egiazarian, Haik (Weightlifting, 1996)
Emmiyan, Robert (Athletics, 1988/1996) [also URS]
Forov, Denis (Wrestling, 2008)
Galstyan, Haykaz (Wrestling, 2000-2004)
Galustyan, Vaghinak (Wrestling, 2000-2004)
Geghamyan, Levon (Wrestling, 1996-2004)
Gevorgyan, Arayik (Wrestling, 1996-2004)
Gevorgyan, Artur (Boxing, 1996)
Gevorgyan, Edgar (Weightlifting, 2008)
Gevorkin, Arsen (Judo, 1996)
Ghazaryan, Armen (Weightlifting, 2004)
Ghazaryan, Arsen (Cycling - Road, 1996)
Ghazaryan, Marine (Athletics, 2004)
Ghazaryan, Mikhak (Boxing, 1996)
Grebenkina, Anastasia (Figure Skating, 2006)
Grigorian, Aghvan (Weightlifting, 1996)
Grushikhin, Vladimir (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 2000-2004) [also RUS]
Guevorkian, Artur (Boxing, 2000)
Gyozalyan, Samvel (Figure Skating, 1994-1998) [also BLR]
Gyulbudakian, Arus (Diving, 1996)
Hadzhiyan, Aram (Cross Country Skiing, 2002)
Hakobyan, Andranik (Boxing, 2008)
Hambardzumyan, Eduard (Boxing, 2008)
Harutyunyan, Arsen (Alpine Skiing, 1998-2002)
Hayrapetyan, Arshak (Wrestling, 2000)
Hovhannisyan, Zhirayr (Wrestling, 2004)
Janjigian, Dan (Bobsleigh, 2002)
Janoyan, Melik (Athletics, 2008)
Javakhyan, Hrachik (Boxing, 2008)
Julfalakyan, Arsen (Wrestling, 2008)
Karapetyan, Aleksan (Weightlifting, 1996-2000) [also AUS]
Khachatryan, Ara (Weightlifting, 2008-2012)
Khachatryan, Edmond (Cross Country Skiing, 2006)
Khachatryan, Gagik (Weightlifting, 2000)
Khachatryan, Kristine (Cross Country Skiing, 2010)
Khachikyan, Ani (Athletics, 2008)
Khurshudyan, Hripsime (Weightlifting, 2008-2012)
Koloyan, Mikayel (Swimming, 2008)
Krasiltseva, Maria (Figure Skating, 1998-2002)
Kyapanaksian, Khachatur (Weightlifting, 1996)
Lebedeva, Yulia (Figure Skating, 2002)
Manukyan, Aghasi (Wrestling, 1996)
Manukyan, Anush (Swimming, 1996)
Manukyan, Mkhitar (Wrestling, 1996)
Manukyan, Samvel (Wrestling, 1996)
Margaryan, Dmitri (Swimming, 2000)
Markosyan, Suren (Wrestling, 2008)
Martirosyan, Armen (Athletics, 1996-2004)
Martirosyan, Tigran Gevorg (Weightlifting, 2008)
Martirosyan, Tigran Varban (Weightlifting, 2004-2008)
Melikyan, Arsen (Weightlifting, 2000)
Mikayelyan, Alla (Cross Country Skiing, 1998)
Mikayelyan, Sergey (Cross Country Skiing, 2010)
Mikheeva, Yuliana (Swimming, 2000)
Militosian, Israyel (Weightlifting, 1988-1996) [also EUN/URS]
Mirzoyan, Arakel (Weightlifting, 2012)
Mkrchyan, Armen (Wrestling, 1996)
Mnatsakanyan, Karen (Wrestling, 2000/2008)
Munchyan, Nshan (Boxing, 1996)
Nalbandyan, Aleksan (Boxing, 2004)
Nasilyan, Anna (Athletics, 2000)
Nazaryan, Armen (Judo, 2004-2008)
Nazaryan, Armen (Wrestling, 1996)
Nersisyan, Arsen (Alpine Skiing, 2010)
Nikolyan, Margarita (Cross Country Skiing, 2002)
Papian, Lenik (Boxing, 1996)
Patrikeev, Yuri (Wrestling, 2008)
Petikyan, Hrachya (Shooting, 1996-2000)
Petrosyan, Rudik (Weightlifting, 2000)
Poghosyan, Shirak (Athletics, 2000)
Rafayelyan, Armen (Freestyle Skiing, 1998)
Rakedzhyan, Vanesa (Alpine Skiing, 2002)
Ramazyan, Aram (Boxing, 2000)
Samurgashev, Rafael (Wrestling, 2000)
Sargsian, Sargis (Tennis, 1996-2004)
Sargsyan, Hovhannes (Cross Country Skiing, 2006)
Sargysyan, Norayr (Artistic Gymnastics, 1996)
Sarkakhyan, Abraham (Alpine Skiing, 2006)
Serebrakyan, Ani-Matilda (Alpine Skiing, 2010)
Smetanenko, Ksenya (Figure Skating, 1998)
Topalian, Ken (Bobsleigh, 1994)
Vardanian, Ara (Weightlifting, 1996)
Vardanyan, Norayr (Weightlifting, 2012)
Voskanyan, Vardan (Judo, 2000)
Yeghishyan, Tsolak (Wrestling, 1996)
Yenokyan, Harutyun (Wrestling, 2008)
Znachkov, Artyom (Figure Skating, 2002)
© 2016 Olympic Data Project
Page generated at 22:48 on 27/03/2018
Français