Projet du Données Olympique

odp.mjchost.com

Athlètes

Accueil

Filtre:

Jeux: Tout
Sport: Tout
Nation: ARM Arménie

110 égalant athlètes

Adikyan, Arman (Lutte, 2008)
Agaev, Mamed (Lutte, 2004)
Aleksanyan, Gevorg (Haltérophilie, 2004)
Alexandrou, Yorgo (Bobsleigh, 2002)
Almasian, Joe (Bobsleigh, 1994)
Amoyan, Roman (Lutte, 2008)
Avetisyan, Varduhi (Natation, 2004)
Avtandilyan, Hovannes (Plongeon, 1996)
Avtandilyan, Hovhannes (Plongeon, 2000)
Azroyan, Vazgen (Patinage artistique, 2006)
Bakhtamyan, Norayr (Tir, 2004-2012)
Barsegian, Hovhannes (Haltérophilie, 1996)
Berberyan, Martin (Lutte, 2000-2008)
Chakhoyan, Sergo (Haltérophilie, 1996-2004) [aussi AUS]
Chestnikh, Aleksandr (Patinage artistique, 1998)
Daluzyan, Meline (Haltérophilie, 2012)
Danielyan, Ashot (Haltérophilie, 1996-2004)
Danielyan, Hovhannes (Boxe, 2008)
Darbinian, Eduard (Haltérophilie, 1996)
Darchinian, Vakhtang (Boxe, 2000)
Davtyan, Artur (Gymnastique artistique, 2012)
Davtyan, Hovhannes (Judo, 2008)
Davytan, Gevorg (Haltérophilie, 2008)
Egiazarian, Haik (Haltérophilie, 1996)
Emmiyan, Robert (Athlétisme, 1988/1996) [aussi URS]
Forov, Denis (Lutte, 2008)
Galstyan, Haykaz (Lutte, 2000-2004)
Galustyan, Vaghinak (Lutte, 2000-2004)
Geghamyan, Levon (Lutte, 1996-2004)
Gevorgyan, Arayik (Lutte, 1996-2004)
Gevorgyan, Artur (Boxe, 1996)
Gevorgyan, Edgar (Haltérophilie, 2008)
Gevorkin, Arsen (Judo, 1996)
Ghazaryan, Armen (Haltérophilie, 2004)
Ghazaryan, Arsen (Cyclisme sur route, 1996)
Ghazaryan, Marine (Athlétisme, 2004)
Ghazaryan, Mikhak (Boxe, 1996)
Grebenkina, Anastasia (Patinage artistique, 2006)
Grigorian, Aghvan (Haltérophilie, 1996)
Grushikhin, Vladimir (Canoë / Kayak en eaux calmes, 2000-2004) [aussi RUS]
Guevorkian, Artur (Boxe, 2000)
Gyozalyan, Samvel (Patinage artistique, 1994-1998) [aussi BLR]
Gyulbudakian, Arus (Plongeon, 1996)
Hadzhiyan, Aram (Ski de fond, 2002)
Hakobyan, Andranik (Boxe, 2008)
Hambardzumyan, Eduard (Boxe, 2008)
Harutyunyan, Arsen (Ski alpin, 1998-2002)
Hayrapetyan, Arshak (Lutte, 2000)
Hovhannisyan, Zhirayr (Lutte, 2004)
Janjigian, Dan (Bobsleigh, 2002)
Janoyan, Melik (Athlétisme, 2008)
Javakhyan, Hrachik (Boxe, 2008)
Julfalakyan, Arsen (Lutte, 2008)
Karapetyan, Aleksan (Haltérophilie, 1996-2000) [aussi AUS]
Khachatryan, Ara (Haltérophilie, 2008-2012)
Khachatryan, Edmond (Ski de fond, 2006)
Khachatryan, Gagik (Haltérophilie, 2000)
Khachatryan, Kristine (Ski de fond, 2010)
Khachikyan, Ani (Athlétisme, 2008)
Khurshudyan, Hripsime (Haltérophilie, 2008-2012)
Koloyan, Mikayel (Natation, 2008)
Krasiltseva, Maria (Patinage artistique, 1998-2002)
Kyapanaksian, Khachatur (Haltérophilie, 1996)
Lebedeva, Yulia (Patinage artistique, 2002)
Manukyan, Aghasi (Lutte, 1996)
Manukyan, Anush (Natation, 1996)
Manukyan, Mkhitar (Lutte, 1996)
Manukyan, Samvel (Lutte, 1996)
Margaryan, Dmitri (Natation, 2000)
Markosyan, Suren (Lutte, 2008)
Martirosyan, Armen (Athlétisme, 1996-2004)
Martirosyan, Tigran Gevorg (Haltérophilie, 2008)
Martirosyan, Tigran Varban (Haltérophilie, 2004-2008)
Melikyan, Arsen (Haltérophilie, 2000)
Mikayelyan, Alla (Ski de fond, 1998)
Mikayelyan, Sergey (Ski de fond, 2010)
Mikheeva, Yuliana (Natation, 2000)
Militosian, Israyel (Haltérophilie, 1988-1996) [aussi EUN/URS]
Mirzoyan, Arakel (Haltérophilie, 2012)
Mkrchyan, Armen (Lutte, 1996)
Mnatsakanyan, Karen (Lutte, 2000/2008)
Munchyan, Nshan (Boxe, 1996)
Nalbandyan, Aleksan (Boxe, 2004)
Nasilyan, Anna (Athlétisme, 2000)
Nazaryan, Armen (Judo, 2004-2008)
Nazaryan, Armen (Lutte, 1996)
Nersisyan, Arsen (Ski alpin, 2010)
Nikolyan, Margarita (Ski de fond, 2002)
Papian, Lenik (Boxe, 1996)
Patrikeev, Yuri (Lutte, 2008)
Petikyan, Hrachya (Tir, 1996-2000)
Petrosyan, Rudik (Haltérophilie, 2000)
Poghosyan, Shirak (Athlétisme, 2000)
Rafayelyan, Armen (Ski acrobatique, 1998)
Rakedzhyan, Vanesa (Ski alpin, 2002)
Ramazyan, Aram (Boxe, 2000)
Samurgashev, Rafael (Lutte, 2000)
Sargsian, Sargis (Tennis, 1996-2004)
Sargsyan, Hovhannes (Ski de fond, 2006)
Sargysyan, Norayr (Gymnastique artistique, 1996)
Sarkakhyan, Abraham (Ski alpin, 2006)
Serebrakyan, Ani-Matilda (Ski alpin, 2010)
Smetanenko, Ksenya (Patinage artistique, 1998)
Topalian, Ken (Bobsleigh, 1994)
Vardanian, Ara (Haltérophilie, 1996)
Vardanyan, Norayr (Haltérophilie, 2012)
Voskanyan, Vardan (Judo, 2000)
Yeghishyan, Tsolak (Lutte, 1996)
Yenokyan, Harutyun (Lutte, 2008)
Znachkov, Artyom (Patinage artistique, 2002)
© 2012 Projet du Données Olympique
Page a produit à 14:51 sur 17/05/2014
English