Olympic Data Project

odp.mjchost.com

Athletes

Home

Filter:

Games: All
Sport: All
Nation: UZB Uzbekistan

228 matching athletes

Mansurov, Dilshod (Wrestling, 2004-2008)
Manushev, Valentin (Weightlifting, 1996)
Mendibaev, Bakhram (Weightlifting, 2012)
Menkov, Vadim (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 2008)
Mikhailov, Sergei (Boxing, 2000)
Mikryukova, Natalya (Taekwondo, 2004)
Morkovin, Andrey (Swimming, 2004)
Mukhamedkhanov, Timur (Judo, 1996)
Mukhtarov, Alisher (Judo, 1996-2000)
Mukhtarov, Dilshod (Shooting, 2000/2008)
Muminov, Shokir (Judo, 2008)
Munkova, Svetlana (Athletics, 1996)
Muradov, Kamol (Judo, 1996-2000)
Nabiev, Khurshid (Judo, 2008)
Nachaev, Ravil (Swimming, 1996-2004)
Naurzaliyev, Ruslan (Rowing, 2004-2008)
Nazarov, Ibrahim (Swimming, 2008)
Normatov, Oleg (Athletics, 2008)
Nurdbayeva, Dinara (Figure Skating, 1994)
Nurudinov, Ruslan (Weightlifting, 2012)
Nurullaev, Bahtiyor (Weightlifting, 2000)
Nurullaev, Bakhtiyar (Weightlifting, 1996)
Ogorodov, Oleg (Tennis, 1996)
Pankov, Dmitriy (Swimming, 1996)
Pankov, Sergey (Swimming, 2004-2008)
Parfyonov, Vladimir (Athletics, 1996)
Perepelova, Lyubov (Athletics, 2000-2004)
Pereteyko, Vyacheslav (Judo, 2004)
Petin, Yevgeniy (Athletics, 1996-2000)
Petrova, Anisa (Fencing, 2000)
Piskunova, Elena (Athletics, 2000)
Poltoratskiy, Roman (Athletics, 1996-2000)
Polyakov, Nikita (Swimming, 2004)
Ponomareva, Nataliya (Figure Skating, 2002)
Popov, Aleksandr (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Pukhnatiy, Oleg (Swimming, 1996-2004)
Pulyayev, Grigoriy (Wrestling, 1996)
Radzivil, Svetlana (Athletics, 2008)
Rahimov, Alisher (Boxing, 2000)
Rasulov, Elshod (Boxing, 2008)
Razgulyayev, Yuris (Figure Skating, 1994)
Romashkin, Petr (Swimming, 2008)
Ruziyev, Rafkat (Fencing, 1996)
Ryakhov, Anton (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 2000-2008) [also RUS]
Saidov, Furkat (Weightlifting, 2004)
Saidov, Rustam (Boxing, 2000-2004)
Saldadze, David (Wrestling, 2008)
Sattarov, Muslim (Figure Skating, 1994)
Sayidov, Ramziddin (Judo, 2004)
Schukina, Olga (Athletics, 2004)
Senkina, Natalya (Athletics, 2000)
Sergaadu, Aliki (Figure Skating, 1994)
Shakhova, Yuliya (Shooting, 2000)
Shamayev, Oleg (Alpine Skiing, 2010)
Sharipov, Mirali (Judo, 2008)
Shayslamov, Sergey (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Shayslamov, Vladimir (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Shekerova, Mariya (Judo, 2008)
Shilin, Andrey (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Shlemova, Irina (Swimming, 2004-2008)
Shmakov, Vladimir (Judo, 1996)
Shokirjonov, Bobur (Athletics, 2008)
Shturbabin, Andrey (Judo, 1996-2000)
Sidorov, Oleg (Swimming, 2004)
Sisoeva, Marina (Weightlifting, 2012)
Skornyakov, Roman (Figure Skating, 1998-2002)
Skoromnov, Vyacheslav (Shooting, 2004)
Smirnov, Vitaliy (Athletics, 2004-2008)
Sobirov, Rishod (Judo, 2008)
Sokhiev, Zaurbek (Wrestling, 2008)
Solovyov, Dmitriy (Judo, 1996)
Strijkov, Dmitriy (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 2004)
Sultonov, Bahodirjon (Boxing, 2004-2008)
Sultonov, Rafikjon (Boxing, 2008)
Svechnikova, Anastasiya (Athletics, 2008)
Sviridov, Yevgeny (Figure Skating, 2002)
Tangriev, Abdullo (Judo, 2000-2008)
Tarasov, Michail (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 2004)
Tarasova, Yuliya (Athletics, 2008)
Tavkazakhov, Artur (Wrestling, 2004)
Taymazov, Artur (Wrestling, 2000-2008)
Tigiev, Soslan (Wrestling, 2008)
Tojibaev, Hoorshid (Boxing, 2008)
Tomashevich, Dmitry (Tennis, 1996)
Tsoy, Sergey (Swimming, 2004)
Tsutskarev, Dmitriy (Swimming, 2000)
Tsvetkovskiy, Oleg (Swimming, 1996-2000)
Tulaganov, Karim (Boxing, 1996)
Tulyaganova, Iroda (Tennis, 2000)
Turaev, Farkhod (Judo, 2000)
Turchin, Danila (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 2004)
Turgunov, Tulkunbay (Boxing, 2000)
Tyurin, Anatoliy (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Udodova, Larisa (Freestyle Skiing, 1992-1994) [also EUN]
Urinov, Aleksandr (Weightlifting, 1996)
Urinov, Alexander (Weightlifting, 2004)
Urumbayeva, Elmira (Alpine Skiing, 2002)
Urunbayev, Komil (Alpine Skiing, 1998-2002)
Usarova, Yelena (Rowing, 2004)
Ustinov, Victor (Athletics, 2000)
Vasilev, Petr (Swimming, 2000-2004)
Veretelnikov, Oleg (Athletics, 1996-2000)
Vitt, Yuriy (Wrestling, 2000)
Voynov, Sergey (Athletics, 1996-2004)
Voytsekhovich, Sergey (Swimming, 2000)
Yansky, Viktor (Weightlifting, 1996)
Yarbekov, Dilshod (Boxing, 1996-2000)
Yashin, Konstantin (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Yuldashev, Dilshod (Boxing, 2000)
Yurabayev, Akram (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Yusupov, Sherzodjon (Weightlifting, 2008-2012)
Zakhartdinov, Damir (Wrestling, 1996-2004)
Zhuravlyeva, Anastasiya (Athletics, 2004-2008)
Zokirov, Sanjar (Judo, 2004)
© 2012 Olympic Data Project
Page generated at 06:57 on 17/05/2014
Français