Olympic Data Project

odp.mjchost.com

Athletes

Home

Filter:

Games: All
Sport: All
Nation: UZB Uzbekistan

228 matching athletes

Abdullaev, Mahamatkodir (Boxing, 1996-2000)
Abdurahmonov, Sherzod (Boxing, 2004)
Abduvaliyev, Andrey (Athletics, 1992/2000) [also EUN]
Abduzhaparov, Dzhamolidin (Cycling - Road, 1996)
Achilov, Adkhamjon (Wrestling, 1996-2000)
Agafonov, Aleksandr (Swimming, 1996-2004)
Aganina, Marina (Figure Skating, 2006)
Akbarov, Egamnazar (Judo, 2004)
Akhmedov, Shukhrat (Shooting, 1996)
Aksyonova, Alyona (Shooting, 2000-2004)
Alborov, Igor (Boxing, 2004)
Alimdyanov, Vladimir (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Amanmuradova, Akgul (Tennis, 2008)
Amirova, Zamira (Athletics, 2000-2004)
Andreev, Leonid (Athletics, 2004-2008)
Andreyev, Pavel (Athletics, 2004-2008)
Anosov, Vitaliy (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Aripov, Dilshod (Wrestling, 2000/2008)
Aristov, Yuriy (Athletics, 1996)
Astanin, Yevgeniy (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Atayev, Nariman (Boxing, 1996)
Atoev, Abbos (Boxing, 2008)
Babadjanov, Aleksey (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 2004)
Bagdasarov, Armen (Judo, 1996-2000)
Biktyakov, Ruslan (Wrestling, 2000)
Bogdanov, Sergey (Rowing, 2004)
Borzov, Sergey (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 2004)
Borzova, Yulia (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 2004)
Brener, Sergey (Freestyle Skiing, 1994)
Budayev, Boris (Wrestling, 1996)
Bugakov, Danil (Swimming, 2004-2008)
Bugakova, Mariya (Swimming, 2000-2008)
Chagaev, Ruslan (Boxing, 2000)
Chagayev, Ruslan (Boxing, 1996)
Chashemov, Mansurbek (Weightlifting, 2008)
Cheglakov, Aleksey (Wrestling, 2004)
Chernenko, Vladimir (Rowing, 2004)
Cheryazova, Lina (Freestyle Skiing, 1994-1998)
Chusovitina, Oksana (Artistic Gymnastics, 1992-2012) [also EUN/GER]
Demyanenko, Ivan (Swimming, 2008)
Djuraeva, Zinura (Judo, 2008)
Dmitriadi, Lyudmila (Athletics, 1996-2000)
Dokturishivili, Alexandr (Wrestling, 2004)
Doniyorov, Tulashboy (Boxing, 2004-2008)
Dusanova, Nadiya (Athletics, 2008)
Dusmetova, Liliya (Athletics, 2004)
Dzyundzyak, Anastasiya (Artistic Gymnastics, 1996)
Efremov, Ivan (Weightlifting, 2012)
Ermetov, Kayrat (Alpine Skiing, 2006)
Erofaylov, Evgeniy (Wrestling, 2000)
Eroshenko, Nikolay (Athletics, 2000)
Fadzaev, Arsen (Wrestling, 1988/1996) [also URS]
Fokin, Anton (Artistic Gymnastics, 2008)
Galiulina, Luiza (Artistic Gymnastics, 2008)
Ganiyev, Ramil (Athletics, 1996)
Gimazetdinova, Anastasiya (Figure Skating, 2006-2010)
Gnedovckaya, Olga (Swimming, 2004)
Grigoryeva, Kseniya (Alpine Skiing, 2010)
Hafizov, Ildar (Wrestling, 2008)
Halilov, Igor (Weightlifting, 1996)
Halmuratov, Muradjan (Cycling - Road, 2012)
Haydarov, Utkirbek (Boxing, 2000-2004)
Hinchagov, Ruslan (Wrestling, 2000)
Husanov, Sherzod (Boxing, 2000-2004)
Ibragimov, Magomed (Wrestling, 2004)
Ibragimov, Timur (Boxing, 1996)
Ibragimov, Ulugbek (Boxing, 1996)
Inoyatova, Manzura (Table Tennis, 2004)
Irgashev, Akmal (Taekwondo, 2008)
Isakov, Erkinjon (Athletics, 2000-2004)
Isakova, Inna (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Iskandarova, Saida (Swimming, 2000-2004)
Islamov, Rafael (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Islamov, Ramil (Wrestling, 1996-2000)
Jumaev, Mansur (Judo, 2000)
Juravlev, Konstantin (Athletics, 2000)
Juravlyov, Oleg (Athletics, 2000/2008)
Kabanov, Vyacheslav (Swimming, 1996)
Kabanova, Safiya (Athletics, 2000)
Kalikulov, Murat (Judo, 2004)
Karimova, Evgeniya (Taekwondo, 2008)
Kaydashova, Irina (Taekwondo, 2004)
Kazantsev, Vladimir (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Khadartsev, Makharbek (Wrestling, 1988-2000) [also EUN/RUS/URS]
Khalilov, Igor (Weightlifting, 2000-2004)
Khidirov, Bekzod (Boxing, 2004)
Khilko, Ekaterina (Trampoline, 2000-2012)
Khinchagov, Ruslan (Wrestling, 1996)
Khojatelev, Vitaly (Athletics, 1996-2000)
Khubbiyeva, Guzel (Athletics, 2000-2008)
Khudayberdyev, Shamsatdin (Wrestling, 1996)
Khusnutdinov, Rustam (Athletics, 2000)
Kim, Dmitriy (Taekwondo, 2008)
Kireyev, Ivan (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Knyazev, Artyom (Figure Skating, 2006)
Kobina, Natalya (Athletics, 2000)
Korolyova, Anastasiya (Swimming, 2000)
Kot, Sergey (Athletics, 1996)
Kuchmuradov, Anvar (Athletics, 1996-2000)
Kurbanov, Bakhodir (Wrestling, 1996-2000)
Kurbanov, Kurban (Wrestling, 2008)
Kurbanov, Utkir (Judo, 2008)
Kuziyev, Shermukhammad (Wrestling, 1996)
Kuznetsova, Elena (Shooting, 2008)
Kviatkovskaya, Elena (Athletics, 2000)
Lagutin, Sergey (Cycling - Road, 2004-2012)
Lebedyeva, Yelena (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Levina, Tatyana (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Lyalina, Irina (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater, 1996)
Lyashko, Oleg (Swimming, 2004)
Mahmudov, Dilshod (Boxing, 2004-2008)
Makarov, Ruslan (Weightlifting, 2012)
Malinina, Tatyana (Figure Skating, 1998-2002)
Mamedova, Sakina (Shooting, 2012)
© 2012 Olympic Data Project
Page generated at 06:57 on 17/05/2014
Français