Projet du Données Olympique

odp.mjchost.com

Athlètes

Accueil

96 égalant athlètes

Adzhigov, Ruslan (Lutte)
Akhmetova, Diana (Haltérophilie)
Alekseeva, Victoria (Escrime)
Andreeva, Ekaterina (Natation)
Anisimova, Natalia (Handball)
Antonenko, Elena (Basketball)
Atsapkin, Alexey (Natation)
Bakhareva, Yulia (Escrime)
Baluda, Victor (Tennis)
Balzhinimaev, Aldar (Lutte)
Barsukova, Ekaterina (Tir)
Biryukov, Mikhail (Tennis)
Bleskina, Ekaterina (Athlétisme)
Buykina, Evgeniya (Basketball)
Chernobrovina, Ekaterina (Handball)
Chopikyan, Tamara (Handball)
Danshina, Nataliya (Handball)
Demidenko, Natalia (Athlétisme)
Detenyuk, Olga (Natation) [aussi 2008]
Divak, Victoria (Handball)
Dmitrieva, Anna (Judo)
Dudkina, Ksenia (Gymnastique rythmique)
Egoryan, Yana (Escrime)
Elpiev, Anzor (Boxe)
Garanina, Veronika (Handball)
Gavrilova, Daria (Tennis)
Glivenko, Bogdan (Volleyball)
Golubev, Valentin (Volleyball)
Gubaydullina, Gulnaz (Pentathlon moderne)
Ilina, Olga (Gymnastique rythmique)
Ivanov, Alexander (Boxe)
Ivanova, Olga (Taekwondo)
Kalashnikov, Igor (Canoë / Kayak en eaux calmes)
Kazachkov, Daniil (Gymnastique artistique)
Khalmurzaev, Khasan (Judo)
Kilin, Nikolai (Tir)
Kochetkova, Kristina (Natation)
Komarov, Ivan (Volleyball)
Komova, Viktoriya (Gymnastique artistique) [aussi 2012]
Kondrashina, Oxana (Handball)
Korobkova, Oxana (Handball)
Koroleva, Nadezda (Handball)
Kosov, Alexey (Haltérophilie)
Kozochkina, Kseniya (Basketball)
Kuchina, Maria (Athlétisme)
Kulikov, Maxim (Volleyball)
Lemaev, Ilya (Natation)
Leontyeva, Nadezda (Athlétisme)
Lichagin, Kirill (Escrime)
Lipatova, Svetlana (Lutte)
Lobanov, Anton (Natation)
Makarenko, Alina (Gymnastique rythmique)
Maksimov, Egor (Tir)
Mamedova, Anastasiya (Basketball)
Manerov, Vladimir (Volleyball)
Merkulova, Alexandra (Gymnastique rythmique)
Milova, Ksenia (Handball)
Minin, Konstantin (Taekwondo)
Mokievskiy, Filipp (Volleyball)
Morgunov, Sergey (Athlétisme)
Murashev, Artem (Voile)
Nikitin, Ilya (Volleyball)
Noskova, Yana (Tennis de table)
Okulov, Artem (Haltérophilie)
Okunev, Artur (Escrime)
Osipov, Konstantin (Volleyball)
Papusha, Alexandra (Natation)
Parshin, Pavel (Athlétisme)
Pastukh, Nadezda (Handball)
Podolskaya, Natalia (Canoë / Kayak en eaux calmes)
Pshnatlov, Azamatbi (Lutte)
Putintseva, Yulia (Tennis)
Rehzhina, Ekaterina (Athlétisme)
Sadova, Victoria (Athlétisme)
Segina, Tatiana (Tir à l'arc)
Sevastyanova, Karolina (Gymnastique rythmique)
Shchurin, Aleksander (Volleyball)
Shugarov, Ilya (Pentathlon moderne)
Shukalova, Anna (Handball)
Sirazhov, Aliaskhab (Taekwondo)
Solodilin, Dmitriy (Volleyball)
Suleymanov, Artur (Lutte)
Tertyshnikov, Alexey (Volleyball)
Tikhanova, Anastasia (Aviron)
Tikhanova, Elizaveta (Aviron)
Troneva, Natalia (Athlétisme)
Tsybzhitov, Bolot (Tir à l'arc)
Uglov, Nikita (Athlétisme)
Ushakov, Andrey (Natation)
Vakhterova, Daria (Handball)
Valueva, Anastasia (Taekwondo)
Vetkin, Vasiliy (Boxe)
Volgin, Alexey (Canoë / Kayak en eaux calmes)
Zagaynova, Irina (Handball)
Zolotukhin, Vadim (Volleyball)
Zubova, Olga (Haltérophilie)
© 2014 Projet du Données Olympique
Page a produit à 15:51 sur 23/05/2014
English