Olympic Data Project

odp.mjchost.com

Athletes

Home

Filter:

Games: Singapore 2010 Youth Games
Sport: All
Nation: RUS Russian Federation

96 matching athletes

Adzhigov, Ruslan (Wrestling)
Akhmetova, Diana (Weightlifting)
Alekseeva, Victoria (Fencing)
Andreeva, Ekaterina (Swimming)
Anisimova, Natalia (Handball)
Antonenko, Elena (Basketball)
Atsapkin, Alexey (Swimming)
Bakhareva, Yulia (Fencing)
Baluda, Victor (Tennis)
Balzhinimaev, Aldar (Wrestling)
Barsukova, Ekaterina (Shooting)
Biryukov, Mikhail (Tennis)
Bleskina, Ekaterina (Athletics)
Buykina, Evgeniya (Basketball)
Chernobrovina, Ekaterina (Handball)
Chopikyan, Tamara (Handball)
Danshina, Nataliya (Handball)
Demidenko, Natalia (Athletics)
Detenyuk, Olga (Swimming) [also 2008]
Divak, Victoria (Handball)
Dmitrieva, Anna (Judo)
Dudkina, Ksenia (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Egoryan, Yana (Fencing)
Elpiev, Anzor (Boxing)
Garanina, Veronika (Handball)
Gavrilova, Daria (Tennis)
Glivenko, Bogdan (Volleyball)
Golubev, Valentin (Volleyball)
Gubaydullina, Gulnaz (Modern Pentathlon)
Ilina, Olga (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Ivanov, Alexander (Boxing)
Ivanova, Olga (Taekwondo)
Kalashnikov, Igor (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater)
Kazachkov, Daniil (Artistic Gymnastics)
Khalmurzaev, Khasan (Judo)
Kilin, Nikolai (Shooting)
Kochetkova, Kristina (Swimming)
Komarov, Ivan (Volleyball)
Komova, Viktoriya (Artistic Gymnastics) [also 2012]
Kondrashina, Oxana (Handball)
Korobkova, Oxana (Handball)
Koroleva, Nadezda (Handball)
Kosov, Alexey (Weightlifting)
Kozochkina, Kseniya (Basketball)
Kuchina, Maria (Athletics)
Kulikov, Maxim (Volleyball)
Lemaev, Ilya (Swimming)
Leontyeva, Nadezda (Athletics)
Lichagin, Kirill (Fencing)
Lipatova, Svetlana (Wrestling)
Lobanov, Anton (Swimming)
Makarenko, Alina (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Maksimov, Egor (Shooting)
Mamedova, Anastasiya (Basketball)
Manerov, Vladimir (Volleyball)
Merkulova, Alexandra (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Milova, Ksenia (Handball)
Minin, Konstantin (Taekwondo)
Mokievskiy, Filipp (Volleyball)
Morgunov, Sergey (Athletics)
Murashev, Artem (Sailing)
Nikitin, Ilya (Volleyball)
Noskova, Yana (Table Tennis)
Okulov, Artem (Weightlifting)
Okunev, Artur (Fencing)
Osipov, Konstantin (Volleyball)
Papusha, Alexandra (Swimming)
Parshin, Pavel (Athletics)
Pastukh, Nadezda (Handball)
Podolskaya, Natalia (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater)
Pshnatlov, Azamatbi (Wrestling)
Putintseva, Yulia (Tennis)
Rehzhina, Ekaterina (Athletics)
Sadova, Victoria (Athletics)
Segina, Tatiana (Archery)
Sevastyanova, Karolina (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Shchurin, Aleksander (Volleyball)
Shugarov, Ilya (Modern Pentathlon)
Shukalova, Anna (Handball)
Sirazhov, Aliaskhab (Taekwondo)
Solodilin, Dmitriy (Volleyball)
Suleymanov, Artur (Wrestling)
Tertyshnikov, Alexey (Volleyball)
Tikhanova, Anastasia (Rowing)
Tikhanova, Elizaveta (Rowing)
Troneva, Natalia (Athletics)
Tsybzhitov, Bolot (Archery)
Uglov, Nikita (Athletics)
Ushakov, Andrey (Swimming)
Vakhterova, Daria (Handball)
Valueva, Anastasia (Taekwondo)
Vetkin, Vasiliy (Boxing)
Volgin, Alexey (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater)
Zagaynova, Irina (Handball)
Zolotukhin, Vadim (Volleyball)
Zubova, Olga (Weightlifting)
© 2014 Olympic Data Project
Page generated at 10:26 on 23/05/2014
Français