Ackermann, Max (Natation)
Aldersey, Olympia (Aviron)
Baker, Michael (Cyclisme (multi-discipline))
Basher, Emma (Aviron)
Beale, Daniel (Hockey)
Bell, Robert (Hockey)
Birkinhead, Damien (Athlétisme)
Blundell, Jenny (Athlétisme)
Bontempelli, Olivia (Basketball)
Brennan, Monica (Athlétisme)
Butturini, Andrew (Hockey)
Cash, Sally (Handball)
Cochran, Matthew (Aviron)
Coombes, John (Tir)
Cooper, Patrick (Trampoline)
Cross, Brodie (Athlétisme)
Dellar, Kirsten (Cyclisme (multi-discipline))
Dennerley, Claire (Handball)
Donald, Angela (Gymnastique artistique)
Donnelly, Mikhaela (Basketball)
Dunsworth, Matthew (Cyclisme (multi-discipline))
Edge, Ryan (Hockey)
Esposito, Emily (Tir)
Faasau, Bella (Handball)
Fadljevic, Rosemary (Basketball)
Farrell, Jake (Hockey)
Fazlic, Haris (Lutte)
Fletcher, Victoria (Handball)
Fox, Jessica (Canoë / Kayak en eaux calmes/Canoë / Kayak Slalom) [aussi 2012]
Gosman, Michael (Triathlon)
Greco, Luke (Athlétisme)
Gwynne, Grant (Athlétisme)
Hammond, Casey (Hockey)
Hayward, Jeremy (Hockey)
Hennessy, Brody-Jai (Gymnastique artistique)
Holland, Carissa (Lutte)
Hooper, Damien (Boxe)
Hough, Nicholas (Athlétisme)
Huriwai, Jasmin (Handball)
Ingley, Alice (Tir à l'arc)
James, Justin (Natation)
Janski, Janek (Tir)
Jenneke, Michelle (Athlétisme)
Jenner, Kurt (Athlétisme)
Johnson, Madeleine (Trampoline)
Johnson, Zoe (Natation)
Kahi, Michelle (Haltérophilie)
Kaser, Hannah (Basketball)
Keighley, Alice (Handball)
Kennedy, Madison (Voile)
Keyes, Brianna (Handball)
Lang, Elliott (Athlétisme)
Larkins, Liam (Haltérophilie)
Lawrence, Jayden (Lutte)
Lewis, Taylee (Handball)
Ma, Boris (Badminton)
MacLean, Soriah (Gymnastique rythmique)
Maher-Smith, Demii (Athlétisme)
Mather, Brett (Boxe)
Mathiesen, Daniel (Hockey)
McCarthy, Jay (Cyclisme (multi-discipline))
McDermott, Thomas (Equitation)
McKeon, Emma (Natation)
Middleton, Rory (Hockey)
Najdovski, Monica (Handball)
Noblett, Luke (Hockey)
Nott, Benjamin (Tir à l'arc)
Ogilvie, Flynn (Hockey)
Panselinos, Fotini (Gymnastique rythmique)
Parnov, Elizabeth (Athlétisme)
Phan, Lily (Tennis de table)
Pilven, Tara (Badminton)
Poulton, Tegan (Handball)
Rai, Prabhjot (Athlétisme)
Randhawa, Jayshaan (Hockey)
Renfree, Todd (Pentathlon moderne)
Salthouse, Ellie (Triathlon)
Schafer, Nicholas (Natation)
Selig, Emily (Natation)
Smith, Annalese (Handball)
Smith, Scott (Canoë / Kayak en eaux calmes)
Spearman, Mark (Voile)
Starc, Brandon (Athlétisme)
Steele, Blake (Athlétisme)
Tawamacala, Paulini (Handball)
Thek, Hannah (Plongeon)
Tirahardjo, Taylor (Gymnastique rythmique)
To, Kenneth (Natation)
Truesdale, Maddison (Handball)
Tupper, Holly (Handball)
Turner, Morgan (Gymnastique rythmique)
Walker, Summer (Gymnastique rythmique)
Walton, Byron (Hockey)
Watts, David (Aviron)
Whitehead, Rick (Athlétisme)
Williams, Raheen (Athlétisme)
Williott, Jordan (Hockey)
Wilson, Madison (Natation)
Wookey, Oscar (Hockey)
Wotherspoon, Dylan (Hockey)
|