Olympic Data Project

odp.mjchost.com

Athletes

Home

Filter:

Games: Singapore 2010 Youth Games
Sport: All
Nation: AUS Australia
Horses (1)

100 matching athletes

Ackermann, Max (Swimming)
Aldersey, Olympia (Rowing)
Baker, Michael (Cycling (multi-discipline))
Basher, Emma (Rowing)
Beale, Daniel (Hockey)
Bell, Robert (Hockey)
Birkinhead, Damien (Athletics)
Blundell, Jenny (Athletics)
Bontempelli, Olivia (Basketball)
Brennan, Monica (Athletics)
Butturini, Andrew (Hockey)
Cash, Sally (Handball)
Cochran, Matthew (Rowing)
Coombes, John (Shooting)
Cooper, Patrick (Trampoline)
Cross, Brodie (Athletics)
Dellar, Kirsten (Cycling (multi-discipline))
Dennerley, Claire (Handball)
Donald, Angela (Artistic Gymnastics)
Donnelly, Mikhaela (Basketball)
Dunsworth, Matthew (Cycling (multi-discipline))
Edge, Ryan (Hockey)
Esposito, Emily (Shooting)
Faasau, Bella (Handball)
Fadljevic, Rosemary (Basketball)
Farrell, Jake (Hockey)
Fazlic, Haris (Wrestling)
Fletcher, Victoria (Handball)
Fox, Jessica (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater/Canoe / Kayak - Slalom) [also 2012]
Gosman, Michael (Triathlon)
Greco, Luke (Athletics)
Gwynne, Grant (Athletics)
Hammond, Casey (Hockey)
Hayward, Jeremy (Hockey)
Hennessy, Brody-Jai (Artistic Gymnastics)
Holland, Carissa (Wrestling)
Hooper, Damien (Boxing)
Hough, Nicholas (Athletics)
Huriwai, Jasmin (Handball)
Ingley, Alice (Archery)
James, Justin (Swimming)
Janski, Janek (Shooting)
Jenneke, Michelle (Athletics)
Jenner, Kurt (Athletics)
Johnson, Madeleine (Trampoline)
Johnson, Zoe (Swimming)
Kahi, Michelle (Weightlifting)
Kaser, Hannah (Basketball)
Keighley, Alice (Handball)
Kennedy, Madison (Sailing)
Keyes, Brianna (Handball)
Lang, Elliott (Athletics)
Larkins, Liam (Weightlifting)
Lawrence, Jayden (Wrestling)
Lewis, Taylee (Handball)
Ma, Boris (Badminton)
MacLean, Soriah (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Maher-Smith, Demii (Athletics)
Mather, Brett (Boxing)
Mathiesen, Daniel (Hockey)
McCarthy, Jay (Cycling (multi-discipline))
McDermott, Thomas (Equestrian)
McKeon, Emma (Swimming)
Middleton, Rory (Hockey)
Najdovski, Monica (Handball)
Noblett, Luke (Hockey)
Nott, Benjamin (Archery)
Ogilvie, Flynn (Hockey)
Panselinos, Fotini (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Parnov, Elizabeth (Athletics)
Phan, Lily (Table Tennis)
Pilven, Tara (Badminton)
Poulton, Tegan (Handball)
Rai, Prabhjot (Athletics)
Randhawa, Jayshaan (Hockey)
Renfree, Todd (Modern Pentathlon)
Salthouse, Ellie (Triathlon)
Schafer, Nicholas (Swimming)
Selig, Emily (Swimming)
Smith, Annalese (Handball)
Smith, Scott (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater)
Spearman, Mark (Sailing)
Starc, Brandon (Athletics)
Steele, Blake (Athletics)
Tawamacala, Paulini (Handball)
Thek, Hannah (Diving)
Tirahardjo, Taylor (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
To, Kenneth (Swimming)
Truesdale, Maddison (Handball)
Tupper, Holly (Handball)
Turner, Morgan (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Walker, Summer (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Walton, Byron (Hockey)
Watts, David (Rowing)
Whitehead, Rick (Athletics)
Williams, Raheen (Athletics)
Williott, Jordan (Hockey)
Wilson, Madison (Swimming)
Wookey, Oscar (Hockey)
Wotherspoon, Dylan (Hockey)
© 2012 Olympic Data Project
Page generated at 23:04 on 17/08/2012
Français