Olympic Data Project

odp.mjchost.com

Athletes

Home

Filter:

Games: Albertville 1992
Sport: All
Nation: EUN Unified Team

130 matching athletes

including 1 who did not participate, indicated by entries in italics

Allagulova, Yuliya (Short Track Speed Skating)
Andreyev, Vitaly (Alpine Skiing)
Bakhvalov, Andrey (Speed Skating) [also URS/RUS, 1988/1994]
Bannikov, Aleksey (Freestyle Skiing) [also KAZ, 1994-2002]
Bautin, Sergey (Ice Hockey)
Bazhanova, Svetlana (Speed Skating) [also RUS, 1994-1998]
Bechke, Yelena (Figure Skating)
Belova, Yelena (Biathlon)
Belyakov, Gennady (Luge) [also RUS, 1994]
Boldin, Igor (Ice Hockey)
Borshchevsky, Nikolay (Ice Hockey)
Bortiuk, Oleksandr (Bobsleigh) [also UKR, 1994]
Botvinov, Mikhail (Cross Country Skiing) [also RUS/AUT, 1994/2002-2006]
Boyko, Svetlana (Speed Skating) [also URS, 1988]
Burmistrov, Eduard (Luge) [also RUS, 1994]
Butsayev, Vyacheslav (Ice Hockey)
Bykov, Vyacheslav (Ice Hockey) [also URS, 1988]
Chepikov, Sergey (Biathlon/Cross Country Skiing) [also URS/RUS, 1988/1994-2006]
Chistyakov, Konstantin (Alpine Skiing) [also URS, 1988]
Danilin, Sergey (Luge) [also URS/RUS, 1980-1988/1994]
Danilina, Nadezhda (Luge) [also URS, 1988]
Danilova, Olga (Cross Country Skiing) [also RUS, 1998-2002]
Davydov, Yevgeny (Ice Hockey)
Demchenko, Albert (Luge) [also RUS, 1994-2010]
Dmitriyev, Artur (Figure Skating) [also RUS, 1994-1998]
Dudyarev, Yury (Ski Jumping)
Dundakov, Andrey (Nordic Combined) [also URS, 1988]
Gladysheva, Svetlana (Alpine Skiing) [also RUS, 1994-1998]
Golovin, Aleksey (Bobsleigh)
Golovina, Yelena (Biathlon)
Golubyev, Aleksandr (Cross Country Skiing)
Golubyov, Aleksandr (Speed Skating) [also RUS, 1994-1998]
Gorokhov, Andrey (Bobsleigh) [also RUS, 1994]
Grishchuk, Oksana "Pasha" (Figure Skating) [also RUS, 1994-1998]
Gubkina, Irina (Luge) [also RUS, 1994-1998]
Gulyayev, Nikolay (Speed Skating) [also URS, 1988]
Isakova, Nataliya (Short Track Speed Skating)
Ivanov, Andrey (Freestyle Skiing) [also RUS, 1998]
Kalistratov, Konstantin (Speed Skating)
Karachevsky, German (Cross Country Skiing)
Kasparaitis, Darius (Ice Hockey) [also RUS, 1998-2006]
Khabibulin, Nikolay (Ice Hockey) [also RUS, 2002]
Khmylyov, Yury (Ice Hockey)
Khomutov, Andrey (Ice Hockey) [also URS, 1984-1988]
Kiriyenko, Valery (Biathlon) [also RUS, 1994]
Kirylov, Andrey (Cross Country Skiing) [also RUS, 1994]
Klevchenya, Sergey (Speed Skating) [also RUS, 1994-2002]
Klimov, Aleksandr (Speed Skating) [also URS, 1988]
Klimova, Marina (Figure Skating) [also URS, 1984-1988]
Korolyova, Yelena (Freestyle Skiing) [also RUS, 1994-1998]
Kovalenko, Andrey (Ice Hockey) [also RUS, 1998]
Kovalyov, Aleksey (Ice Hockey) [also RUS, 2002-2006]
Kozhevnikova, Yelizaveta (Freestyle Skiing) [also RUS, 1994]
Kravchuk, Igor (Ice Hockey) [also URS/RUS, 1988/1998-2002]
Kruglov, Sergey (Bobsleigh) [also RUS, 1994]
Lapuga, Yelena (Speed Skating) [also URS, 1988]
Lazutina, Larisa (Cross Country Skiing) [also RUS, 1994-2002]
Lebedeva, Tatyana (Alpine Skiing)
Lobanov, Igor (Luge)
Lychkina, Olga (Freestyle Skiing)
Lyubovitsky, Vladimir (Bobsleigh)
Lyzhin, Mikhail (Freestyle Skiing)
Malakhov, Vladimir (Ice Hockey) [also RUS, 2002]
Martynova, Nataliya (Cross Country Skiing) [also RUS, 1994]
Maslov, Aleksey (Alpine Skiing)
Medvedtsev, Valery (Biathlon) [also URS/RUS, 1988/1994]
Melnikova, Yelena (Biathlon)
Mironov, Dmitry (Ice Hockey) [also RUS, 1998]
Mishkutyonok, Nataliya (Figure Skating) [also RUS, 1994]
Naumov, Vadim (Figure Skating) [also RUS, 1994]
Novikova, Svetlana (Alpine Skiing)
Paramygina, Svetlana (Biathlon) [also BLR, 1994-1998]
Pashkov, Aleksandr (Bobsleigh)
Pecherskaya, Svetlana (Biathlon)
Petrenko, Sergey (Ice Hockey)
Petrenko, Viktor (Figure Skating) [also URS/UKR, 1988/1994]
Petrov, Denis (Figure Skating)
Petrov, Oleg (Bobsleigh) [also RUS, 1994-1998]
Platov, Yevgeny (Figure Skating) [also RUS, 1994-1998]
Polozkova, Nataliya (Speed Skating) [also RUS, 1994-1998]
Ponomarenko, Sergey (Figure Skating) [also URS, 1984-1988]
Popov, Aleksandr (Biathlon) [also URS/BLR, 1988/1994-1998]
Prokasheva, Lyudmila (Speed Skating) [also KAZ, 1994-2002]
Prokhorov, Vitaly (Ice Hockey)
Prokurorov, Aleksey (Cross Country Skiing) [also URS/RUS, 1988/1994-2002]
Pylayeva, Marina (Short Track Speed Skating) [also RUS, 1994-1998]
Rachkova, Tatyana (Figure Skating)
Ravylova, Oksana (Speed Skating) [also RUS, 1994-1998]
Redkin, Yevgeny (Biathlon) [also BLR, 1994]
Reztsova, Anfisa (Cross Country Skiing/Biathlon) [also URS/RUS, 1988/1994]
Sanarov, Yevgeny (Speed Skating) [also KAZ, 1994]
Savin, Vasily (Nordic Combined) [also URS, 1988]
Sayutin, Vadim (Speed Skating) [also KAZ/RUS, 1994-2002]
Shakshakbayev, Vadim (Speed Skating) [also KAZ, 1994-1998]
Shishkova, Yevgeniya (Figure Skating) [also RUS, 1994]
Shtalenkov, Mikhail (Ice Hockey) [also RUS, 1998]
Shulha, Yuriy (Speed Skating) [also UKR, 1994]
Shupletsov, Sergey (Freestyle Skiing) [also RUS, 1994]
Shvagyrev, Sergey (Nordic Combined)
Smetanina, Raisa (Cross Country Skiing) [also URS, 1976-1988]
Smirnov, Vladimir (Cross Country Skiing) [also URS/KAZ, 1988/1994-1998]
Snetkov, Bronislav (Speed Skating)
Stolyarov, Valery (Nordic Combined) [also RUS, 1994-1998]
Sukhoruchenko, Oleg (Bobsleigh) [also RUS, 1994]
Taranina, Viktoriya (Short Track Speed Skating) [also RUS, 1994]
Trefilov, Andrey (Ice Hockey) [also RUS, 1998]
Tyushnyakova, Yelena (Speed Skating)
Udodova, Larisa (Freestyle Skiing) [also UZB, 1994]
Urmanov, Aleksey (Figure Skating) [also RUS, 1994]
Usova, Maiya (Figure Skating) [also RUS, 1994]
Välbe, Yelena (Cross Country Skiing) [also RUS, 1994-1998]
Verveykin, Andrey (Ski Jumping) [also KAZ, 1994]
Vlasova, Yuliya (Short Track Speed Skating)
Vodnyev, Dionis (Ski Jumping)
Vorobyova, Yuliya (Figure Skating) [also AZE, 1998]
Yakushenko, Nataliya (Luge) [also UKR, 1994-1998/2006-2010]
Yefimov, Vladimir (Bobsleigh) [also RUS, 1994]
Yegorova, Lyubov (Cross Country Skiing) [also RUS, 1994/2002]
Yermolin, Oleg (Luge)
Yershov, Dmitry (Short Track Speed Skating)
Yesin, Mikhail (Ski Jumping) [also URS/RUS, 1988/1994]
Yushkevich, Dmitry (Ice Hockey) [also RUS, 1998]
Zahorodniuk, V'iacheslav (Figure Skating) [also UKR, 1998]
Zelenskaya, Varvara (Alpine Skiing) [also RUS, 1994-2002]
Zelensky, Aleksey (Luge) [also RUS, 1994]
Zhamnov, Aleksey (Ice Hockey) [also RUS, 1998-2002]
Zhelezovsky, Igor (Speed Skating) [also URS/BLR, 1988/1994]
Zhitnik, Aleksey (Ice Hockey) [also RUS, 1998]
Zhulin, Aleksandr (Figure Skating) [also RUS, 1994]
Zubov, Sergey (Ice Hockey)
© 2011 Olympic Data Project
Page generated at 22:03 on 03/02/2011
Français