Athletes

Home
Filter:
Games: All
Sport: All
Nation: MGL Mongolia
189 matching athletes
including 1 who did not participate, indicated by entries in italics
Adilbish, Sangidorj (Shooting, 1988)
Altangadasyn, Sodnomdarjaa (Speed Skating, 1992)
Altankhuyag, Nyamaa (Boxing, 1988)
Altansukh, Sodnomdar (Boxing, 1988)
Altantsetseg, Byambajav (Shooting, 1988-1992)
Altantuya, Sanjaajamts (Swimming, 2000)
Amara, Henmedeh (Wrestling, 1988)
Amarjargal, Tserendorj (Boxing, 1988)
Amarsanaa, Dulam (Athletics, 1964)
Amgaased, Radnased (Weightlifting, 1972)
Andrey, Tamir (Swimming, 2004)
Badmaanyambuugiin, Bat-Erdene (Judo, 1992)
Badrakh, Odonchimeg (Wrestling, 2008)
Baljinniam, Odvog (Judo, 1988)
Bandiin, Altangerel (Boxing, 1992)
Banzragchiin, Zundui (Cross Country Skiing, 1964)
Bat-Erdene, Badmaanyambuu (Judo, 1988/2000)
Bat-Ochir, Ser-Od (Athletics, 2004-2008)
Batchuluuny, Bat-Orgil (Short Track Speed Skating, 1994)
Batgerel, Munguntuya (Athletics, 2008)
Batjargal, Naranjargal (Weightlifting, 1992)
Batkhuyag, Zorigt (Shooting, 2000)
Battsetseg, Baatarkhuu (Athletics, 2000)
Battul, Haltma (Wrestling, 1988)
Battulgyn, Oktyabri (Short Track Speed Skating, 1998-2002)
Bayanjavyn, Damdinjav (Biathlon/Cross Country Skiing, 1964-1968)
Bayaraa, Naranbaatar (Wrestling, 2004-2008)
Bazaryn, Sukhbaatar (Wrestling, 1968)
Bizyaagiin, Dashgai (Biathlon/Cross Country Skiing, 1964-1968)
Bjambajav, Enkhbaatar (Athletics, 1972)
Boldbaatar, Butekhuils (Swimming, 2008)
Boldbaatar, Khalium (Judo, 1996)
Boldbayar, Damdinsuren (Weightlifting, 1980)
Boldyn, Javkhlantogs (Wrestling, 1992)
Boldyn, Sansarbileg (Short Track Speed Skating, 1998)
Büjiin, Jalbaa (Speed Skating, 1968)
Buyanjav, Batzorig (Wrestling, 2008)
Dalkhjav, Zul (Weightlifting, 1972)
Dambadarjaagiin, Baadai (Cross Country Skiing, 1964)
Dambajantsagiin, Battulga (Cross Country Skiing, 1988)
Dambiinyamyn, Maralgerel (Judo, 1992)
Damdingiin, Zul (Boxing, 1992)
Damdinsuren, Nyamkhuu (Judo, 2004-2008)
Danzan, Tsambyn (Biathlon, 1964)
Danzandarjaa, Sereeter (Wrestling, 1968)
Danzangiin, Narantungalag (Cross Country Skiing, 1972)
Dashdulam, Sambuu (Judo, 2000)
Dashgombyn, Battulga (Judo, 1992)
Dashtseren, Saintsetseq (Swimming, 2008)
Dashzeveg, Namjilmaa (Athletics, 1964-1968)
Dashzevegiin, Ochirsükh (Cross Country Skiing, 1998)
Dashzevgiin, Ariunaa (Artistic Gymnastics, 1980)
Davaagiin, Enkhee (Cross Country Skiing, 1988/2002)
Davaajargal, Erhemsaihan (Athletics, 1996)
Davaasambuugiin, Dorjbat (Judo, 1992)
Davaasürengiin, Oyuuntuyaa (Artistic Gymnastics, 1980)
Dembrel, Ochir (Boxing, 1988)
Dolgormaa, Erdene-Ochir (Judo, 2004)
Dondogiin, Gankhuyag (Cross Country Skiing, 1984)
Dorjderem, Jamsran (Judo, 1988)
Dorjgotov, Tserenkhand (Judo, 2000/2008)
Dorjgotovyn, Pürevloov (Cross Country Skiing, 1964)
Dorjiin, Norolkhoo (Artistic Gymnastics, 1968)
Dorjiin, Tsenddoo (Speed Skating, 1980)
Dorjkhand, Siianiambuu (Weightlifting, 1972)
Dorjsuren, Munkhbayar (Shooting, 1996-2012) [also GER]
Dulam, Amarsanaa (Athletics, 1964)
Duvchin, Zeveg (Wrestling, 1988)
Elziisaikhan, Erdeneotchir (Wrestling, 1968)
Enebayar, Tserenbatar (Wrestling, 1988)
Enebish, Gombodorj (Weightlifting, 1992)
Enhbayar, Lodoy (Wrestling, 1988)
Enhe, Avirmed (Wrestling, 1988)
Enkhbaatar, Dorj (Weightlifting, 1980)
Enkhbat, Badar-Uugan (Boxing, 2008)
Enkhbat, Nerguy (Boxing, 1988)
Erdene-Ochiryn, Ochirsüren (Cross Country Skiing, 2006-2010)
Erdenechimeg, Dorjsembee (Archery, 1988)
Erdenotsogtyn, Tsogtjargal (Boxing, 1992)
Erhembayar, Sodnom (Judo, 1988)
Galbadrakh, Ganaa (Swimming, 2000)
Ganbatyn, Jargalanchuluun (Short Track Speed Skating, 2002)
Ganbold, Jambal (Judo, 1988)
Gantogtokh, Bayanmunkh (Wrestling, 1996)
Gantugs, Jantsan (Archery, 2012)
Gantulga, Khaidav (Boxing, 1988)
Gantumur, Dashdavaa (Judo, 2004-2008)
Ganzorig, Chagnaadorj (Wrestling, 2008)
Gelegjamts, Usukhbayar (Wrestling, 2004)
Gendgeegiin, Batmonkh (Cross Country Skiing, 1968)
Gongoryn, Myeryei (Cross Country Skiing, 1992)
Hashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar (Judo, 2004-2008)
Jambalyn, Ganbold (Judo, 1992)
Jamgan, Naramchogt (Boxing, 1996)
Jargalyn, Erdenetülkhüür (Cross Country Skiing, 2002)
Javhlantugs, Bold (Wrestling, 1988)
Jigjeegiin, Javzandulam (Cross Country Skiing, 1964)
Jigjid, Munkhbat (Wrestling, 1968)
Jugdernamjil, Adjya (Weightlifting, 1980)
Khaliuny, Boldbaatar (Judo, 1992)
Khishigbatyn, Erdenet-Od (Judo, 1992/2000-2008)
Khorloogyn, Biianmunkh (Wrestling, 1968)
Khürelbaataryn, Khash Erdene (Cross Country Skiing, 2006-2010)
Lkhamaasurengiin, Badamsuren (Judo, 1992)
Lkhamsuren, Tudeviin (Biathlon, 1964)
Lodoin, Enkhbayar (Wrestling, 1992)
Luvsan-Ayuushiin, Dashdemberel (Cross Country Skiing, 1964-1968)
Luvsandashiin, Dorj (Cross Country Skiing, 1980-1984)
Luvsanlkhagvyn, Dashnyam (Speed Skating, 1964-1972)
Luvsansharavyn, Tsend (Speed Skating, 1964-1972)
Makhashiri, Dashdendev (Athletics, 1996)
Makhgal, Bayarjavkhlan (Judo, 2008)
Mendbair, Zhansanjorloo (Shooting, 1968)
Munkhbaatar, Bundmaa (Judo, 2008)
Munkhbat, Dashjamts (Cycling - Road, 1992)
Munkhbayar, Dorzhsuren (Shooting, 1992)
Munkhbayar, Tumen-Ulzii (Wrestling, 2000)
Naidan, Tuvshinbayar (Judo, 2008)
Namjilyn, Bayarsaikhan (Boxing, 1992)
Namkhaidorj, Bayarmaa (Weightlifting, 2004-2008)
Namsrain, Sandagdorj (Cross Country Skiing, 1972)
Naran, Zundni (Cycling - Road, 1992)
Nardan, Otgonjargal (Wrestling, 2008)
Narmandakh, Dorjpalam (Judo, 1996-2000)
Nerguin, Tumennast (Wrestling, 1992)
Niamjav, Badrah (Judo, 1988)
Nyamaagiin, Altankhuvag (Boxing, 1992)
Nyamdondovyn, Ganbold (Speed Skating, 1992)
Nyamlhagva, Purevdorj (Judo, 1996)
Nyamlkhagva, Purevdorj (Judo, 2000)
Nyantai, Bayaraa (Shooting, 2012)
Ochirbat, Burmaa (Wrestling, 2004)
Ochirbat, Tsend-Ayush (Judo, 2000-2004)
Odkhuu, Batjargal (Judo, 2000-2004)
Odvogiin, Baljinnyam (Judo, 1992)
Otgon, Jargal (Archery, 1996)
Otgonbayar, Luvsanlkhundeg (Athletics, 2004)
Otryad, Gundegmaa (Shooting, 1996-2012)
Oyunbileg, Purevbaatar (Wrestling, 2000-2004)
Oyuntsetseg, Sambuu (Archery, 1988)
Puntsagiin, Sukhbat (Wrestling, 1992)
Purev, Dagvasuren (Wrestling, 1968)
Purevdorj, Serdamba (Boxing, 2008)
Purevjargal, Lkhamdegd (Judo, 2008)
Pürevjavyn, Batsükh (Cross Country Skiing, 1984)
Purevsuren, Puntsag-Osor (Athletics, 2000)
Ramazan, Aldaanish (Athletics, 1964)
Raydangiin, Dechinmaa (Judo, 1992)
Sandagsurengiin, Erdenebat (Boxing, 1992)
Sergelenbaatar, Luvsan-Ish (Wrestling, 1996)
Serod, Natsag (Weightlifting, 1972)
Sodnomtserengiin, Natsagdorj (Cross Country Skiing, 1964)
Suhbat, Puntsag (Wrestling, 1988)
Suhbatar, Tumendemberel (Wrestling, 1988)
Sukhbaatar, Surenjav (Wrestling, 1968)
Suldbayar, Damdin (Judo, 2004)
Sumiyabazar, Dolgorsuren (Wrestling, 1996-2000)
Teedendambaa, Natsagdorj (Wrestling, 1968)
Tömörbaataryn, Nyamdavaa (Speed Skating, 1980)
Tsagaandorjiin, Gundegmaa (Artistic Gymnastics, 1964-1968)
Tsedenjavyn, Lkhamjav (Speed Skating, 1964)
Tserenbaataryn, Enkhbayar (Wrestling, 1992)
Tserenbaataryn, Khosbayar (Wrestling, 1992)
Tserenbaataryn, Tsogtbayar (Wrestling, 1992)
Tserennyam, Tyeyen-Oidov (Boxing, 1988)
Tseyen-Oidov, Davaatseren (Boxing, 1996)
Tsogbadrah, Munkzul (Shooting, 2008)
Tsogtbayar, Tserenbaatar (Wrestling, 1996)
Tsogtbazar, Enkhjargal (Wrestling, 2004-2008)
Tudeviin, Maigmarzhav (Shooting, 1968)
Tudevin, Miagmarzhav (Shooting, 1968)
Tumen-Od, Battugs (Judo, 2008)
Tumur Ochir, Dashnyamyn (Cycling - Road, 1992-1996)
Tuul, Pyambuu (Athletics, 1992)
Tuul, Suvd (Archery, 1988)
Tuvshintur, Enkhtuya (Wrestling, 2004)
Uitumen, Tumentsetseg (Boxing, 1996-2000)
Ulzii Orshikh, Jamsrangiin (Cycling - Road, 1992)
Undralbat, Lkhagvaa (Shooting, 1988)
Uranchimegiin, Munkh Erdene (Boxing, 2004-2008)
Urantungalag, Bishindee (Archery, 2012)
Vangansürengiin, Renchinkhorol (Cross Country Skiing, 1984)
Yadamsürengiin, Tuyaa (Artistic Gymnastics, 1964-1968)
Yondonzhams, Batsuj (Shooting, 1968)
Zagdbazaryn, Davaanyam (Artistic Gymnastics, 1964-1968)
Ziitsagaany, Ganbat (Cross Country Skiing, 1988-1992)
Zorigt, Batkhuyag (Shooting, 2008)
Zorigtbaatar, Enkhzorig (Boxing, 2008)
Zuunbayan, Tumendemberel (Wrestling, 2000)