Home
Filter:
Games: Torino (Turin) 2006
Sport: All
Nation: SVK Slovakia
58 matching athletes
Babuiak, Jaroslav (Alpine Skiing) [also 2010]
Bajčičák, Martin (Cross Country Skiing) [also 1998-2002/2010]
Bartečko, Ľubo (Ice Hockey) [also 2002/2010]
Bátory, Ivan (Cross Country Skiing) [also 1994-2002/2010]
Benda, Andrej (Bobsleigh)
Bondra, Peter (Ice Hockey) [also 1998]
Budaj, Peter (Ice Hockey) [also 2010]
Chára, Zdeno (Ice Hockey) [also 2010]
Demitra, Pavol (Ice Hockey) [also 2002/2010]
Gáborík, Marián (Ice Hockey) [also 2010]
Gantnerová, Jana (Alpine Skiing) [also 2010]
Garajová, Katarína (Cross Country Skiing)
Gereková, Janka (Biathlon) [also 2010]
Halinárová, Martina (Biathlon) [also 1994-2002/2010]
Heimschild, Ivan (Alpine Skiing) [also 2002]
Hossa, Marcel (Ice Hockey) [also 2010]
Hossa, Marián (Ice Hockey) [also 2002/2010]
Hučková, Eva (Alpine Skiing)
Hurajt, Pavol (Biathlon) [also 2010]
Jagneák, Milan (Bobsleigh) [also 2002/2010]
Jurčina, Milan (Ice Hockey) [also 2010]
Kapu, Richard (Ice Hockey) [also 2002]
Kazár, Matej (Biathlon)
Kresťanko, Róbert (Bobsleigh) [also 2002]
Krian, Karol (Ice Hockey)
Laák, Ján (Ice Hockey) [also 2002]
Maculová, Soňa (Alpine Skiing)
Majeský, Ivan (Ice Hockey) [also 2002]
Malák, Michal (Cross Country Skiing) [also 2010]
Marx, Walter (Luge) [also 2002]
Matiako, Marek (Biathlon) [also 2002/2010]
Matiako, Miroslav (Biathlon) [also 2010]
Mesík, Martin (Ski Jumping) [also 1998]
Meszáro, Andrej (Ice Hockey) [also 2010]
Mick, Ľubomír (Luge) [also 2002]
Mihoková, Soňa (Biathlon) [also 1994-2002]
Murínová, Anna (Biathlon) [also 1998-2002]
Ninis, Jozef (Luge) [also 2010]
Otčená, Martin (Cross Country Skiing)
Pavkovčeková, Marcela (Biathlon) [also 2002]
Petrovický, Ronald (Ice Hockey)
Procházková, Alena (Cross Country Skiing) [also 2010]
Rájek, Viktor (Bobsleigh)
Sabolová, Veronika (Luge) [also 2002/2010]
atan, Miroslav (Ice Hockey) [also 1994/2002/2010]
imočko, Duan (Biathlon) [also 2010]
iajová, Jana (Luge) [also 2010]
Slávik, Jaroslav (Luge) [also 2002]
trbák, Martin (Ice Hockey) [also 2010]
Stümpel, Jozef (Ice Hockey) [also 2002/2010]
Suchý, Radoslav (Ice Hockey)
Surový, Tomá (Ice Hockey)
Svato, Marek (Ice Hockey)
Uák, Matú (Short Track Speed Skating) [also 2002]
Viňovský, Ľubomír (Ice Hockey) [also 1998-2002/2010]
Zedník, Richard (Ice Hockey) [also 2010]
idek, Radoslav (Snowboard)
Zuzulová, Veronika (Alpine Skiing) [also 2002/2010]