Bandach, Leszek (Fencing)
Bartczak, Jolanta (Athletics)
Basik, Andrzej (Judo)
Bednarek, Jacek (Athletics)
Beutler, Jacek (Judo)
Bialkowska, Eliza (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Bidolach, Dorota (Shooting)
Blach, Wieslaw (Judo) [also 1992]
Błąd, Grażyna (Rowing)
Blaszak, Genowefa (Athletics)
Blaszka, Henryk (Sailing)
Bodyk, Jacek (Cycling - Road)
Bres, Malgorzata (Fencing)
Broniewski, Kajetan (Rowing) [also 1992-1996]
Chmara, Miroslaw (Athletics)
Chmielewski, Wielsaw (Modern Pentathlon)
Chronowski, Ludomir (Fencing) [also 1980]
Chylak, Dorota (Swimming)
Ciesielczyk, Waldemar (Fencing)
Cieślakowski, Sławomir (Rowing)
Czyzowicz, Maciej (Modern Pentathlon) [also 1996]
Daras, Bogdan (Wrestling)
Dawidowicz, Ryszard (Cycling - Track)
Dopierala, Marek (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater)
Dubrawska, Agnieszka (Fencing) [also 1980]
Dydak, Jan (Boxing)
Dylewska, Izabela (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater) [also 1992-1996]
Folga, Teresa (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Freimut, Maciej (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater) [also 1992-1996]
Gadomski, Witold (Fencing) [also 1992]
Glab, Andrzej (Wrestling)
Gniewkowski, Marek (Fencing) [also 1992]
Golota, Andrzej (Boxing)
Grabarczyk, Andrzej (Athletics) [also 1992]
Greszkiewicz, Jerzy (Shooting)
Grubba, Andrzej (Table Tennis) [also 1996]
Grzywinski, Dariusz (Wrestling) [also 1992]
Gutowski, Jacek (Weightlifting)
Halupczok, Joachim (Cycling - Road/Cycling - Track)
Helbin, Joanna (Archery)
Iwanek, Beata (Archery)
Jablonski, Grzegorz (Boxing)
Jankowska, Elżbieta (Rowing)
Jankowski, Wojciech (Rowing) [also 1992-1996]
Janota, Jolanta (Athletics)
Jarecki, Boguslaw (Equestrian) [also 1992-1996]
Jarka, Zyta (Rowing)
Jaskula, Zenon (Cycling - Road)
Jedrusik, Tomasz (Athletics) [also 1996]
Kaczmarek, Adam (Shooting) [also 1992]
Karczmarek, Agata (Artistic Gymnastics/Athletics) [also 1980/1992-1996]
Karkusiewicz, Wojciech (Shooting)
Katewicz, Renata (Athletics) [also 1996]
Kiejda, Ireneusz (Judo)
Kielpikowski, Piotr (Fencing) [also 1992-1996]
Kierpacz, Roman (Wrestling)
Koczorski, Eugenius (Equestrian)
Kolassa, Marian (Athletics)
Kopanski, Jerzy (Wrestling)
Koscielniakowski, Robert (Fencing) [also 1992]
Kosinski, Waldemar (Weightlifting)
Kostrzewa, Andrzej (Fencing) [also 1980]
Kowalski, Wojciech (Tennis)
Krawcow, Grzegorz (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater) [also 1992]
Krawczyk, Krzysztof (Athletics)
Krieger, Helmut (Athletics)
Krolikowska, Jolanta (Fencing) [also 1980]
Krzepiński, Andrzej (Rowing) [also 1992]
Krzyzanski, Kazimierz (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater)
Ksiazek, Bozena (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater)
Kubiak, Andrzej (Wrestling)
Kucharczyk, Krzysztof (Shooting) [also 1992-2000]
|
Kucharski, Leszek (Table Tennis)
Kurpiewski, Wojciech (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater) [also 1992]
Kwasna, Joanna (Archery)
Lbik, Marek (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater)
Legien, Waldemar (Judo) [also 1992]
Lesniewski, Marek (Cycling - Road/Cycling - Track) [also 1992]
Lorenz, Elwira (Rowing)
Lukaszewicz, Jolanta (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater)
Malina, Andrzej (Wrestling)
Malysa, Stanislaw (Weightlifting)
Maminski, Boguslaw (Athletics) [also 1980]
Mierzejewski, Andrzej (Cycling - Road)
Molenda, Piotr (Table Tennis)
Mozdzen, Andrazej (Boxing)
Mruk, Mirosław (Rowing)
Myszkowski, Grzegorz (Sailing)
Niec, Jerzy (Wrestling)
Nowak, Tomasz (Boxing)
Olech, Janusz (Fencing) [also 1992-1996]
Omięcki, Ireneusz (Rowing)
Ostrowski, Ryszard (Athletics)
Panfil, Wanda (Athletics) [also 1992]
Pansky, Jindrich (Table Tennis)
Partyka, Artur (Athletics) [also 1992-1996]
Pastusinski, Jacek (Athletics)
Pawlak, Wojciech (Cycling - Track) [also 1992]
Pawlowski, Janusz (Judo)
Petrich, Henryk (Boxing)
Pietrzak, Jerzy (Shooting) [also 1992-2000]
Pigula, Tadeusz (Fencing) [also 1980]
Pinczura, Jan (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater)
Piotrowski, Andrzej (Weightlifting)
Pisiewicz, Ewa (Athletics)
Podkoscielny, Mariusz (Swimming) [also 1992]
Prusakowska, Hanna (Fencing)
Radomski, Andrzej (Wrestling) [also 1992]
Rafalak, Krzysztof (Equestrian)
Rogowski, Krzysztof (Equestrian)
Rossa, Tomasz (Diving)
Sandurski, Adam (Wrestling)
Seweryn, Marek (Weightlifting) [also 1980]
Siemion, Krzysztof (Weightlifting) [also 1992/2000]
Siess, Cezary (Fencing) [also 1992]
Sikorski, Andrzej (Cycling - Track)
Siwek, Agnieszka (Athletics)
Skrzypaszek, Arkadiusz (Modern Pentathlon)
Skubacz, Marian (Wrestling)
Smolarek, Joanna (Athletics)
Sobczak, Anna (Fencing) [also 1992]
Stawicka, Kornelia (Swimming)
Stecyk, Wladyslaw (Wrestling)
Streich, Jacek (Rowing) [also 1992-1996]
Świątek, Tomasz (Rowing)
Sypniewski, Marian (Fencing) [also 1980/1992]
Sypytkowski, Andrzej (Cycling - Road)
Szczebińska, Czesława (Rowing) [also 1980]
Szlapkin, Zdzislaw (Athletics)
Szukala, Rafal (Swimming) [also 1992-1996]
Tracz, Jozef (Wrestling) [also 1992-1996]
Tracz, Mieczyslaw (Wrestling)
Turowski, Marian (Cycling - Track)
Urbanczyk, Elzbieta (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater) [also 1992-2000]
Wala, Wojciech (Wrestling)
Weiss, Katarzyna (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater)
Wojdat, Artur (Swimming) [also 1992]
Wolny, Ryszard (Wrestling) [also 1992-2004]
Wroclawski, Romai (Wrestling)
Wrona, Zdzislaw (Cycling - Road)
Wronski, Andrzej (Wrestling) [also 1992-2000]
Zarenkiewicz, Janusz (Boxing)
Zawada, Slawomir (Weightlifting)
Zych, Boguslaw (Fencing) [also 1980]
|