86 matching athletes
Alujević, Klement (Rowing)
Amsel, Jura (Water Polo)
Atanaskovic, Aleksandar (Football)
Bakasun, Veljko (Water Polo)
Basletić, Dragica (Artistic Gymnastics)
Becić, Branko (Rowing)
Bobek, Stjepan (Football)
Boltear, Stjepan (Artistic Gymnastics)
Brajnovic, Marko (Water Polo)
Brozovic, Miroslav (Football)
Bujas, Stipe (Rowing)
Bulic, Jerko (Athletics)
Butia, Alma (Athletics)
Cajkovski, Zeljko (Football)
Cajkovski, Zlatko (Football)
Cerer, Tone (Swimming)
Černe, Nea (Artistic Gymnastics)
Ciganovic, Luka (Water Polo)
Cimermancic, Zvonko (Football)
Cosic, Aleksandar (Athletics)
Đipalović, Draginja (Artistic Gymnastics)
Đorđević, Dragana (Artistic Gymnastics) [also 1936]
Đorđević, Duko (Rowing)
Drenovac, Sveto (Rowing)
Gerbč, Vida (Artistic Gymnastics)
Giovanelli, Ivo (Water Polo)
Grilc, Konrad (Artistic Gymnastics) [also 1936]
Grkinic, Bozo (Water Polo)
Gubjian, Ivan (Athletics)
Horvatin, Milan (Rowing)
Ilic, Ivan (Swimming)
Jane, Karel (Artistic Gymnastics) [also 1952]
Jelić, Drago (Artistic Gymnastics)
Jelić, Ivica (Artistic Gymnastics) [also 1952]
Jovanovic, Miodrag (Football)
Jovanović, Slobodan (Rowing)
Kovacic, Zdravko (Water Polo)
Krnčević, Dane (Rowing)
Krnčević, Stipe (Rowing) [also 1936]
Kujundić, Josip (Artistic Gymnastics)
Kurtini, Ivo (Water Polo)
Labura, Jakov (Rowing)
Lipanović, Ivo (Rowing)
Longyka, Miro (Artistic Gymnastics)
Lovric, Ljubomir (Football)
Marcelja, Davorin (Athletics)
Matej, Julija (Athletics)
Mihajlovic, Prvoslav (Football)
Mijatović, Zlatica (Artistic Gymnastics)
Mitic, Rajko (Football)
Mojtić, Mate (Rowing)
Novičić, Sreta (Rowing)
Ozretić, Petar (Rowing)
Pavlenč, Karlo (Rowing) [also 1952]
Pelhan, Ciril (Swimming)
Petrovečki, Dragutin (Rowing)
Petrović, Mile (Rowing)
Poredski, Milan (Cycling - Road)
Prosenik, August (Cycling - Road)
Puhar, Ivan (Swimming)
Racic, Marko (Athletics)
Radosavljevic, Maria (Athletics) [also 1952]
Rebula, Oto (Athletics) [also 1952]
Ristić, Vladeta (Rowing)
Sabolovic, Zvonko (Athletics)
Sarić, Predrag (Rowing)
Segedin, Petar (Athletics) [also 1952]
Sirotanović, Bogdan (Rowing)
Sostaric, Franjo (Football)
Stakula, Ivo (Water Polo)
Stankovic, Branislav (Football)
Stefanovic, Dorde (Athletics)
Stipetic, Marjan (Swimming)
Strain, Anton (Cycling - Road)
ubelj, Jakob (Artistic Gymnastics)
Talismanić, Ivo (Rowing)
Tomasevic, Kosta (Football)
Vidovic, Branko (Swimming)
Vojsk, Rua (Artistic Gymnastics)
Vujacic, Dusan (Athletics)
Vujacic, Mirko (Athletics)
Vukas, Bernard (Football)
Wolfl, Franjo (Football)
Zerjal, Danilo (Athletics)
Zoric, Aleksandar (Cycling - Road)
utić, Tanja (Artistic Gymnastics) [also 1952]
|
|
|