Results - Singapore 2010 Youth Games

Home / Select a different games
Archery
Men:
Individual
Open / Mixed:
Team
Women:
Individual
Artistic Gymnastics
Men:
All-Around
Floor
Pommel Horse
Rings
Vault
Parallel Bars
Horizontal Bar
Women:
All-Around
Vault
Uneven Bars
Beam
Floor
Athletics
Men:
100m
200m
400m
1000m
3000m
110m Hurdles
400m Hurdles
2000m Steeplechase
10000m Walk
Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus Throw
Hammer Throw
Javelin Throw
Women:
100m
200m
400m
1000m
3000m
100m Hurdles
400m Hurdles
2000m Steeplechase
5000m Walk
Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus Throw
Hammer Throw
Javelin Throw
Badminton
Men:
Singles
Women:
Singles
Basketball
Mens
Womens
Boxing
Men:
Light Flyweight
Flyweight
Bantamweight
Featherweight
Lightweight
Light Welterweight
Welterweight
Middleweight
Light Heavyweight
Heavyweight
Super Heavyweight
Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater
Men:
C1 Canoe Sprint
K1 Canoe Sprint
C1 Canoe Slalom
K1 Canoe Slalom
Women:
K1 Canoe Sprint
K1 Canoe Slalom
Cycling (multi-discipline)
Open / Mixed:
Team
Diving
Men:
3m Springboard
10m Platform
Women:
3m Springboard
10m Platform
Equestrian
Open / Mixed:
Jumping - Individual
Jumping - Team
Fencing
Men:
Individual Foil
Individual Épée
Individual Sabre
Open / Mixed:
Team
Women:
Individual Foil
Individual Épée
Individual Sabre
Football
Mens
Womens
Handball
Mens
Womens
Hockey
Mens
Womens
Judo
Men:
Extra Lightweight
Half Lightweight
Half Middleweight
Half Heavyweight
Open / Mixed:
Team
Women:
Extra Lightweight
Half Lightweight
Half Middleweight
Half Heavyweight
Modern Pentathlon
Men:
Individual
Open / Mixed:
Relay
Women:
Individual
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Women:
Individual
Team
Rowing
Men:
Single Sculls
Pair
Women:
Single Sculls
Pair
Sailing
Men:
Techno 293
Byte CII
Women:
Techno 293
Byte CII
Shooting
Men:
10m Air Pistol
10m Air Rifle
Women:
10m Air Pistol
10m Air Rifle
Swimming
Men:
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
200m Individual Medley
4x100m Freestyle Relay
4x100m Medley Relay
Open / Mixed:
Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay
Women:
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
200m Individual Medley
4x100m Freestyle Relay
4x100m Medley Relay
Table Tennis
Men:
Singles
Open / Mixed:
Team
Women:
Singles
Taekwondo
Men:
48kg
55kg
63kg
73kg
+73kg
Women:
44kg
49kg
55kg
63kg
+63kg
Tennis
Men:
Singles
Doubles
Women:
Singles
Doubles
Trampoline
Mens
Womens
Triathlon
Mens
Open / Mixed:
Team Relay
Womens
Volleyball
Mens
Womens
Weightlifting
Men:
Bantamweight
Featherweight
Lightweight
Middleweight
Light Heavyweight
Heavyweight
Women:
Flyweight
Featherweight
Lightweight
Middleweight
Heavyweight
Wrestling
Men:
Freestyle - 46kg
Freestyle - 54kg
Freestyle - 63kg
Freestyle - 76kg
Freestyle - 100kg
Greco-Roman - 42kg
Greco-Roman - 50kg
Greco-Roman - 58kg
Greco-Roman - 69kg
Greco-Roman - 85kg
Women:
Womens - 46kg
Womens - 52kg
Womens - 60kg
Womens - 70kg