Singapore 2010 - Artistic Gymnastics

Home / Back
Men: All-Around
Date: 16 August 2010-18 August 2010

Rank Name Nation Points
1 Yuya Kamoto JPN 86.35
2 Oleg Stepko UKR 85.35
3 Zhu Xiaodong CHN 85
4 Andrei Muntean ROU 84.95
5 Sam Oldham GBR 84.65
6 Daniil Kazachkov RUS 84
7 Ernesto Vila Sarria CUB 82.2
8 Vahan Vardanyan ARM 82.15
Men: Floor
Date: 21 August 2010
Rank Name Nation Points
1 Ernesto Vila Sarria CUB 14.575
2 Oleg Stepko UKR 14.5
3 Zhu Xiaodong CHN 14.3
4 Thomas Neuteleers BEL 13.85
5 Sam Oldham GBR 13.775
6 Filip Borosa CRO 13.6
7 Nestor Abad ESP 13.55
8 Yuya Kamoto JPN 13.05
Men: Pommel Horse
Date: 21 August 2010
Rank Name Nation Points
1 Oleg Stepko UKR 13.95
2 Sam Oldham GBR 13.925
3 Daniil Kazachkov RUS 13.55
4 Vasili Mikhalitsyn BLR 13.45
5 Levente Vagner HUN 13.425
6 Yuya Kamoto JPN 13.325
7 Nikolaos Iliopoulos GRE 13.2
8 Andrei Muntean ROU 13.05
Men: Rings
Date: 21 August 2010
Rank Name Nation Points
1 Andrei Muntean ROU 14.35
2 Yuya Kamoto JPN 14.2
3 Nestor Abad ESP 14.15
4 Oleg Stepko UKR 13.975
5 Erdenebold Ganbat MGL 13.975
6 Daniil Kazachkov RUS 13.825
7 Zhu Xiaodong CHN 13.775
8 Jesse Glenn USA 13.375
Men: Vault
Date: 22 August 2010
Rank Name Nation Points
1 Erdenebold Ganbat MGL 15.662
2 Ferhat Arican TUR 15.65
3 Nestor Abad ESP 15.45
4 Arthur Mariano BRA 15.4
5 Weena Chokpaoumpai THA 15.362
6 Daniil Kazachkov RUS 14.962
7 Javier Cervantes MEX 14.85
8 Oleg Stepko UKR 14.425
Men: Parallel Bars
Date: 22 August 2010
Rank Name Nation Points
1 Oleg Stepko UKR 14.4
2 Andrei Muntean ROU 14.15
3 Ludovico Edalli ITA 14.1
4 Sam Oldham GBR 14
5 Thomas Neuteleers BEL 13.775
6 Yuya Kamoto JPN 13.75
7 Ernesto Vila Sarria CUB 12.975
8 Daniil Kazachkov RUS 12.9
Men: Horizontal Bar
Date: 22 August 2010
Rank Name Nation Points
1 Sam Oldham GBR 14.375
2 Nestor Abad ESP 14.125
3 Zhu Xiaodong CHN 14.1
4 Yuya Kamoto JPN 14.075
5 Daniil Kazachkov RUS 14.025
6 Ernesto Vila Sarria CUB 13.975
7 Robert Tvorogal LTU 13.925
8 Brody-Jai Hennessy AUS 11.7
Women: All-Around
Date: 17 August 2010-19 August 2010
Rank Name Nation Points
1 Viktoriya Komova RUS 61.25
2 Tan Sixin CHN 58.5
3 Carlotta Ferlito ITA 55.35
4 Natsumi Sasada JPN 55.1
5 Ana Sofia Gomez Porras GUA 54.05
6 Diana Laura Bulimar ROU 53.95
7 Angela Donald AUS 53.3
8 Tess Moonen NED 53.2
Women: Vault
Date: 21 August 2010
Rank Name Nation Points
1 Viktoriya Komova RUS 15.312
2 Maria Vargas ESP 13.8
3 Carlotta Ferlito ITA 13.7
4 Natsumi Sasada JPN 13.662
5 Madeline Gardiner CAN 13.587
6 Harumy Freitas BRA 13.425
7 Diana Laura Bulimar ROU 13.412
8 Bianka Mityko HUN 13.237
Women: Uneven Bars
Date: 21 August 2010
Rank Name Nation Points
1 Viktoriya Komova RUS 14.525
2 Tan Sixin CHN 14.125
3 Jonna Adlerteg SWE 13.55
4 Angela Donald AUS 12.975
5 Tess Moonen NED 12.725
6 Carlotta Ferlito ITA 12.725
7 Diana Laura Bulimar ROU 12.525
8 Madeline Gardiner CAN 9.9
Women: Beam
Date: 22 August 2010
Rank Name Nation Points
1 Tan Sixin CHN 15.55
2 Carlotta Ferlito ITA 14.825
3 Angela Donald AUS 14.45
4 Ana Sofia Gomez Porras GUA 14.1
5 Harumy Freitas BRA 13.45
6 Alina Kravchenko UKR 12.8
7 Viktoriya Komova RUS 12
8 Jonna Adlerteg SWE 11.825
Women: Floor
Date: 22 August 2010
Rank Name Nation Points
1 Tan Sixin CHN 14.525
2 Diana Laura Bulimar ROU 14.325
3 Viktoriya Komova RUS 14.175
4 Ana Sofia Gomez Porras GUA 13.7
5 Jessica Hogg GBR 13.6
6 Tess Moonen NED 13.575
7 Jonna Adlerteg SWE 13.275
8 Carlotta Ferlito ITA 12.9