Athina (Athens) 2004 - Equestrian - Open / Mixed: Jumping - Individual
Home
/
Select a different event
Dates: 22 August 2004-27 August 2004
Rank
Name
Nation
Points
1
Rodrigo
Pessoa
/
Baloubet Du Rouet
BRA
8
2
Chris
Kappler
/
Royal Kaliber
USA
8
3
Marco
Kutscher
/
Montender
GER
9
4
Peder
Fredericson
/
Magic Bengtsson
SWE
12
4
Rolf-Goran
Bengtsson
/
MacKinley
SWE
12
4
Dirk
Demeersman
/
Clinton
BEL
12
4
Kevin
Babington
/
Carling King
IRL
12
4
Robert
Smith
/
Mr. Springfield
GBR
12
4
Ludo
Philippaerts
/
Parco
BEL
12
10
Thomas
Velin
/
Carnute
DEN
13
10
Nick
Skelton
/
Arko III
GBR
13
12
Daniel
Meech
/
Diagonal
NZL
14
13
Christina
Liebherr
/
No Mercy
SUI
17
14
Sohn
Bong-Gak
/
Cim Christo
KOR
18
15
Juan Carlos
Garcia
/
Albin III
ITA
20
15
Taizo
Sugitani
/
Lamalushi
JPN
20
17
Otto
Becker
/
Cento
GER
21
17
Jessica
Kuerten
/
Castle Forbes Maike
IRL
21
19
Bruno
Chimirri
/
Landknecht
ITA
23
20
Hwang
Soon-Won
/
C.Chap
KOR
24
21
Martin
Dopazo
/
Furka Du Village
ARG
25
22
Ian
Millar
/
Promise Me
CAN
30
23
Joo
Jung-Hyun
/
Epsom Gesmeray
KOR
8
23
McLain
Ward
/
Sapphire
USA
8
23
Vincenzo
Chimirri
/
Delfi Platiere
ITA
8
23
Alvaro
Miranda Neto
/
Countdown 23
BRA
8
23
Wim
Schroder
/
Montreal
NED
4
28
Beezie
Madden
/
Authentic
USA
12
28
Jos
Lansink
/
Cumano
BEL
12
28
Leopold
van Asten
/
Fleche Rouge
NED
12
28
Malin
Baryard
/
Butterfly Flip
SWE
12
28
Gert-Jan
Bruggink
/
Joel
NED
12
33
Vladimir
Tuganov
/
Leroy Brown
RUS
13
34
Eugenie
Angot
/
Cigale Du Taillis
FRA
16
34
Antonis
Petris
/
Gredo La Daviere
GRE
16
34
Fabio
Crotta
/
Mme Pompadour M
SUI
16
37
Yuka
Watanabe
/
Nike
JPN
17
38
Luciana
Diniz-Knippling
/
Mariachi
BRA
20
38
Grant
Cashmore
/
Franklins Flyte
NZL
20
38
Florian
Angot
/
First De Launay
FRA
20
41
Rossen
Raitchev
/
Medoc II
BUL
21
42
Grzegorz
Kubiak
/
Djane Des Fontenis
POL
24
43
Kamal
Bahamdan
/
Casita
KSA
25
44
Markus
Fuchs
/
Tinka's Boy
SUI
0
45
Christian
Ahlmann
/
Coster
GER
16
46
Gerco
Schroder
/
Monaco
NED
17
47
Peter
Eriksson
/
Cardento
SWE
19
48
Stanny
Van Paesschen
/
O De Pomme
BEL
20
49
Peter
Wylde
/
Fein Cera
USA
24
50
Steve
Guerdat
/
Olympic
SUI
28
51
Woo
Jung-Ho
/
Seven Up
KOR
30
52
Federico
Fernandez
/
Bohemio
MEX
38
53
Ibrahim
Bisharat
/
Qwinto
JOR
42
54
Roberto
Arioldi
/
Dime De La Cour
ITA
48
55
Ramzy
Al-Duhami
/
Fall Khaefer
KSA
54
56
Marcela
Lobo
/
Joskin
MEX
58
56
Guy
Thomas
/
Madison
NZL
58
58
Hannah
Mytilinaiou
/
Santana 329
GRE
65
59
Marion
Hughes
/
Fortunus
IRL
0
60
Emmanouela
Athanasiadi
/
Rimini Z
GRE
0
60
Eric
Navet
/
Dollar Du Murier
FRA
0
60
Bernardo
Alves
/
Canturo
BRA
0
60
Mark
Watring
/
Sapphire
PUR
0
60
Tadayoshi
Hayashi
/
Swanky
JPN
0
60
Tim
Amitrano
/
Mr. Innocent
AUS
0
60
Gregorio
Werthein
/
Calwaro
ARG
0
60
Bruce
Goodin
/
Braveheart
NZL
0
60
Gustavo
Hernandez Leyva
/
Minotauro
MEX
0
60
Andre-Saleh
Sakakini
/
Casper
EGY
0
60
Gerardo
Tazzer
/
Chanel
MEX
0
60
Danae
Tsatsou
/
Roble Z
GRE
0
72
Federico
Sztyrle
/
Who Knows Lilly
ARG
0
72
Ryuichi
Obata
/
Oliver Q
JPN
0
72
Lucas
Werthein
/
Warren
ARG
0
72
Bruno
Broucqsault
/
Dileme De Cephe
FRA
0
Disqualified
Cian
O'Connor
/
Waterford Crystal
IRL
4
Ludger
Beerbaum
/
Goldfever
GER
20