Home
Filter:
Games: All
Sport: Taekwondo
Nation: All
Men: Flyweight
Sydney 2000
1 | Michail Mouroutsos | GRE |
2 | Gabriel Esparza | ESP |
3 | Huang Chih-Hsiung | TPE |
1 | Chu Mu-Yen | TPE |
2 | Oscar Francisco Salazar Blanco | MEX |
3 | Tamer Bayoumi | EGY |
1 | Guillermo Perez | MEX |
2 | Yulis Gabriel Mercedes | DOM |
3 | Rohullah Nikpai | AFG |
3 | Chu Mu-Yen | TPE |
1 | Steven Lopez | USA |
2 | Sin Joon-Sik | KOR |
3 | Hadi Saei Bonehkohal | IRI |
1 | Hadi Saei Bonehkohal | IRI |
2 | Huang Chih-Hsiung | TPE |
3 | Song Myeong Seob | KOR |
1 | Son Taejin | KOR |
2 | Mark Lopez | USA |
3 | Sung Yu-Chi | TPE |
3 | Servet Tazegul | TUR |
1 | Angel Valodia Matos | CUB |
2 | Faissal Ebnoutalib | GER |
3 | Victor Manuel Estrada Garibay | MEX |
1 | Steven Lopez | USA |
2 | Bahri Tanrikulu | TUR |
3 | Yossef Karami | IRI |
1 | Hadi Saei | IRI |
2 | Mauro Sarmiento | ITA |
3 | Zhu Guo | CHN |
3 | Steven Lopez | USA |
1 | Kim Kyong-Hun | KOR |
2 | Daniel Trenton | AUS |
3 | Pascal Gentil | FRA |
1 | Moon Dae Sung | KOR |
2 | Alexandros Nikolaidis | GRE |
3 | Pascal Gentil | FRA |
1 | Cha Dongmin | KOR |
2 | Alexandros Nikolaidis | GRE |
3 | Arman Chilmanov | KAZ |
3 | Chika Chukwumerije | NGR |
1 | Lauren Burns | AUS |
2 | Urbia Melendez Rodriguez | CUB |
3 | Chi Shu-Ju | TPE |
1 | Chen Shih Hsin | TPE |
2 | Yanelis Yuliet Labrada Diaz | CUB |
3 | Yaowapa Boorapolchai | THA |
1 | Wu Jingyu | CHN |
2 | Buttree Puedpong | THA |
3 | Daynellis Montejo | CUB |
3 | Dalia Contreras | VEN |
1 | Jung Jae-Eun | KOR |
2 | Hieu Ngan Tran | VIE |
3 | Hamide Bikcin | TUR |
1 | Jang Ji Won | KOR |
2 | Nia Abdallah | USA |
3 | Iridia Salazar Blanco | MEX |
1 | Lim Sujeong | KOR |
2 | Azize Tanrikulu | TUR |
3 | Martina Zubcic | CRO |
3 | Diana Lopez | USA |
1 | Lee Sun-Hee | KOR |
2 | Trude Gundersen | NOR |
3 | Yoriko Okamoto | JPN |
1 | Luo Wei | CHN |
2 | Elisavet Mystakidou | GRE |
3 | Hwang Kyung Sun | KOR |
1 | Hwang Kyung Sun | KOR |
2 | Karine Sergerie | CAN |
3 | Sandra Saric | CRO |
3 | Gwladys Epangue | FRA |
1 | Chen Zhong | CHN |
2 | Natalia Ivanova | RUS |
3 | Dominique Bosshart | CAN |
1 | Chen Zhong | CHN |
2 | Myriam Baverel | FRA |
3 | Adriana Carmona | VEN |
1 | Maria del Rosario Espinoza | MEX |
2 | Nina Solheim | NOR |
3 | Natalia Falavigna | BRA |
3 | Sarah Stevenson | GBR |