Athletes

Home
Filter:
Games: Singapore 2010 Youth Games
Sport: Judo
Nation: All
102 matching athletes
Agibayev, Kairat (KAZ)
Anter, Abdulrahman (YEM)
Arends, Brandon (ARU)
Arrey, Sophina (CMR)
Atanov, Dmytro (UKR)
Bacaj, Julanda (ALB)
Bae, Seul Bi (KOR)
Basile, Fabio (ITA)
Batizi, Barbara (HUN)
Bauro, Diau (FIJ)
Baxter, Haley (NZL)
Beridze, Sophio (GEO)
Bouyssou, Katelyn (USA)
Cai, Phuc (DEN)
Cano, Lesly (PER)
Chammas, Caren (LIB)
Cisse, Babacar (SEN)
Damyanova, Yoana (BUL)
Darchuk, Kseniya (UKR)
Dedeic, Rijad (MNE)
Dmitrieva, Anna (RUS)
Efemgil, Batuhan (TUR)
Fernandez, Kevin (HON)
Ferreira Martins, Patrik (AND)
Garcia Mendoza, Alex Maxell (CUB)
Geldybayeva, Jennet (TKM)
Ghasemi Asl, Farshid (IRI)
Ghazaryan, Davit (ARM)
Giuffrida, Odette (ITA)
Glusac, Mateja (SRB)
Gomes, Flavia (BRA)
Greiter, Michael (AUT)
Guica, Ecaterina (CAN)
Guillen, Andrea (CRC)
Huck, Christine (AUT)
Hyon, Song Chol (PRK)
Igarashi, Ryosuke (JPN)
Incedayi, Dilara (TUR)
Jalilov, Jalil (AZE)
Joseph, Dieulourdes (HAI)
Kapeko, Neo (BOT)
Khalmurzaev, Khasan (RUS)
Khelifi, Sana (ALG)
Krisandova, Andrea (SVK)
Kubin, Natalia (GER)
Lee, Jae Hyung (KOR)
Lim, Chin Jie (SIN)
Lokuku Ngambomo, Daryl (COD)
Machado, Matheus Marcia (BRA)
Mamistavalov, Yakov (ISR)
Mansour, Lola (BEL)
Marxer, Patrick (LIE)
Matic, Barbara (CRO)
Matniyazova, Gulnoza (UZB)
Maxwell, Kadijah (BAR)
Muminkhujaev, Mansurkhuja (UZB)
Naginskaite, Laura (LTU)
Nasirpourdizaji, Shayan (IRI)
Nemorin, Gaelle (MRI)
Nikiforov, Toma (BEL)
Ntanatsidis, Alexios (GRE)
Omerovic, Eldin (BIH)
Otgonbayar, Dulguun (MGL)
Persoglia, Paolo (SMR)
Piepke, Marius (GER)
Pineda, Pedro (VEN)
Pop, Alexandra (ROU)
Potocnik, Urska (SLO)
Pretivatii, Ghenadie (MDA)
Prince, Laura (NED)
Pulkrabek, David (CZE)
Rahming, Cynthia (BAH)
Rak, Natalia (EST)
Rasinska, Maja (POL)
Ri, Un Ju (PRK)
Rivadulla, Pedro (ESP)
Rosso-Richetto, Julia (FRA)
Sam, Sothea (CAM)
Savic, Milica (BIH)
Saywell, Jeremy (MLT)
Schneider, Maxamillian (USA)
Shalabi, Anis (LBA)
Shor, Rotem (ISR)
Szakacs, Arpad (SVK)
Takidine, Fahariya (COM)
Tang, Jing Fang (SIN)
Tashiro, Miku (JPN)
Tchaniley-Larounga, Djamila (TOG)
Thakur, Neha (IND)
Tobar Calderon, Melva Marina (GUA)
Toktogonov, Bolot (KGZ)
Toth, Krisztian (HUN)
Tuba, Una Svetlana (SRB)
Tugushi, Beka (GEO)
Valnova, Vita (BLR)
Vanoye, Fernando (MEX)
Vertus, Wildjie (HAI)
Villalba, Bruno Abel (ARG)
Visan, Ioan (ROU)
Vitkauskas, Kestutis (LTU)
Wu, Yu-Chun (TPE)
Yadav, Subash (IND)