Athletes

Home
Filter:
Games: Innsbruck 2012 Youth Games
Sport: All
Nation: RUS Russian Federation
67 matching athletes
including 1 who did not participate, indicated by entries in italics
Aravin, Maksim (Luge)
Avtaneev, Nikita (Snowboard)
Ayrapetyan, Denis (Short Track Speed Skating)
Belyaev, Sergey (Luge)
Chigvintsev, Kirill (Bobsleigh)
Demchenko, Victoria (Luge)
Dolidze, Anastasia (Figure Skating)
Dragun, Dmitri (Figure Skating)
Efremenkov, Feodosi (Figure Skating)
Fedorova, Lina (Figure Skating)
Galushkin, Ivan (Biathlon)
Gamorina, Anna (Short Track Speed Skating)
Gerbulova, Natalya (Biathlon)
Ivanov, Vadim (Figure Skating)
Kalinin, Yury (Luge)
Kardonov, Ivan (Snowboard)
Katnikova, Ekaterina (Luge)
Kaysheva, Uliana (Biathlon)
Kazelin, Mikhail (Speed Skating)
Kazelina, Yelizaveta (Speed Skating)
Khabarov, Nikita (Cross Country Skiing)
Kondratyev, Stanislav (Ice Hockey)
Korobov, Sergey (Ice Hockey)
Korshunov, Alexandr (Curling)
Kuznetcov, Aleksei (Biathlon)
Lazarev, Maxim (Ice Hockey)
Maksimova, Ksenia (Freestyle Skiing)
Mikulovich, Alexander (Ice Hockey)
Miroshkin, Maxim (Figure Skating)
Moskaleva, Anastasia (Curling)
Mozgov, Sergey (Figure Skating)
Myshaev, Valeriy (Skeleton)
Nasybullin, Eduard (Ice Hockey)
Nekolenko, Arkhip (Ice Hockey)
Nikolishin, Ivan (Ice Hockey)
Orlov, Egor (Ice Hockey)
Osipov, Rostislav (Ice Hockey)
Pak, Artem (Alpine Skiing)
Protapovich, Alexander (Ice Hockey)
Prusakova, Ekaterina (Snowboard)
Pudushkin, Vasiliy (Speed Skating)
Salnikova, Marina (Speed Skating)
Samsonov, Yury (Ski Jumping)
Sedova, Anastasia (Biathlon/Cross Country Skiing)
Selyaninov, Alexander (Biathlon/Cross Country Skiing)
Sergeev, Dmitry (Ice Hockey)
Shlapak, Anastasia (Skeleton)
Simonova, Maria (Figure Skating)
Sotnikova, Adelina (Figure Skating)
Stepichev, Alexander (Luge)
Svechnikov, Evgeny (Ice Hockey)
Svetlakov, Andrey (Ice Hockey)
Tarasov, Ivan (Bobsleigh)
Terekhin, Roman (Nordic Combined/Ski Jumping)
Tkachenko, Ekaterina (Alpine Skiing)
Tretyak, Maxim (Ice Hockey)
Tsvetkov, Egor (Ice Hockey)
Tuktamisheva, Elizaveta (Figure Skating)
Vaskov, Mikhail (Curling)
Verenich, Marina (Curling)
Veshchikova, Anastasia (Ski Jumping)
Vlasenko, Maxim (Freestyle Skiing)
Vovchenko, Daniil (Ice Hockey)
Yanovskaya, Anna (Figure Skating)
Zhambalova, Alisa (Cross Country Skiing)
Zinovev, Ilia (Ice Hockey)
Zubkova, Elizaveta (Skeleton)