Athletes

Home
Filter:
Games: Singapore 2010 Youth Games
Sport: All
Nation: JPN Japan
71 matching athletes
Akashi, Yukiko (Volleyball)
Doihata, Chisato (Trampoline)
Fukami, Anna (Volleyball)
Fukuman, Naoko (Badminton)
Hamano, Maya (Swimming)
Homma, Keisuke (Athletics)
Horiuchi, Kento (Badminton)
Ichikawa, Chizu (Volleyball)
Igarashi, Ryosuke (Judo)
Imakado, Akari (Volleyball)
Imanaka, Maria (Basketball)
Inoue, Nozomi (Volleyball)
Isaji, Jun (Swimming)
Ishizu, Sachie (Tennis)
Itaya, Hikari (Basketball)
Iwade, Manami (Cycling (multi-discipline))
Kageyama, Yui (Volleyball)
Kahata, Midori (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Kamoto, Yuya (Artistic Gymnastics)
Karaki, Saaya (Volleyball)
Kitayama, Sae (Rowing)
Koiwa, Tsukushi (Archery)
Koizumi, Mayu (Volleyball)
Kubono, Yuki (Triathlon)
Kuma, Misato (Basketball)
Kuramochi, Daiya (Sailing)
Kyuma, Moe (Athletics)
Matsubara, Sho (Athletics)
Matsuda, Shoko (Athletics)
Matsutomo, Misaki (Badminton)
Miyahara, Yu (Wrestling)
Mori, Ayaka (Volleyball)
Munetomo, Ginga (Trampoline)
Mutaguchi, Emi (Tennis)
Nagai, Momoka (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Nagaoka, Moeko (Basketball)
Nagasako, Yoshitaku (Cycling (multi-discipline))
Nagase, Koji (Cycling (multi-discipline))
Nakahara, Motoko (Athletics)
Nakamura, Daichi (Athletics)
Naruse, Genki (Athletics)
Nashimoto, Masaki (Athletics)
Nishiike, Kazuto (Athletics)
Nishiwaki, Mai (Athletics)
Niwa, Koki (Table Tennis)
Ochi, Mina (Swimming)
Odajima, Remi (Athletics)
Ogiso, Sara (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Ogonuki, Mami (Volleyball)
Okada, Mayuko (Swimming)
Okubo, Mai (Archery)
Okumura, Tsukasa (Athletics)
Onuma, Yoko (Volleyball)
Sasada, Natsumi (Artistic Gymnastics)
Sato, Yuka (Triathlon)
Shichinohe, Miku (Weightlifting)
Shoda, Tatsunari (Swimming)
Suzuki, Shiho (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Takada, Koki (Athletics)
Takahashi, Yuka (Athletics)
Takahashi, Yuki (Wrestling)
Tanaka, Wataru (Athletics)
Tanioka, Ayuka (Table Tennis)
Tashiro, Miku (Judo)
Tokiwa, Sayaka (Volleyball)
Tsutsumi, Takahiro (Swimming)
Uchiyama, Yasutaka (Tennis)
Watanabe, Yukiko (Swimming)
Yamagishi, Yusuke (Swimming)
Yamamoto, Idomu (Cycling (multi-discipline))
Yuri, Shiori (Sailing)