Athletes

Home
Filter:
Games: Singapore 2010 Youth Games
Sport: All
Nation: EGY Egypt
Horses (1)
74 matching athletes
Abdalla, Mohamed (Equestrian)
Abdel Rahman, Hala (Shooting)
Abdelaal, Hesham (Boxing)
Abdellah, Aya (Volleyball)
Abdelnaeem, Mohamed (Wrestling)
Abdelrhim, Karim (Handball)
Abdelsalam, Nour (Taekwondo)
Abdelwahab, Hamdy (Wrestling)
Afifi, Noha (Athletics)
Agamy, Aly (Handball)
Ahmed, Amr (Artistic Gymnastics)
Ahmed, Farah (Volleyball)
Ahmed, Mennatalla (Fencing)
Ahmed, Nehal (Volleyball)
Ali, Amr (Wrestling)
Aly, Abdelrahman (Handball)
Aly, Mohamed (Handball)
Asal, Mohamed (Taekwondo)
Attiatalla, Salem (Athletics)
Awadalla, Mostafa (Handball)
Bechir, Mostafa (Handball)
Bedair, Omar (Table Tennis)
Daw, Menatalla (Fencing)
Eid, Farida (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
El Midany, Jihan (Modern Pentathlon)
Eldeeb, Jacinthe (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Elgarf, Manar (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Elgindy, Assem (Basketball)
Elharouni, Dina (Shooting)
Elkatib, Alia (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Elmaarry, Omar (Handball)
Elmenshawy, Kareem (Handball)
Elmohands, Salma (Volleyball)
Elsadani, Romeh (Basketball)
Elsayad, Mahmoud (Badminton)
Elsayed, Mai (Artistic Gymnastics)
Elsissy, Ziad (Fencing)
Elwan, Ahmed (Handball)
Fahmy, Menna Atalla (Volleyball)
Hamad, Eslam (Modern Pentathlon)
Hassan, Bassant (Volleyball)
Hussein, Mahmoud (Wrestling)
Hussein, Yasmin (Volleyball)
Ibrahim, Ahmed (Handball)
Ibrahim, Basant (Athletics)
Ibrahim, Eslam (Athletics)
Ibrahim, Fadl (Athletics)
Ibrahim, Khaled (Basketball)
Kamel, Aya (Archery)
Karkoura, Ahmed (Basketball)
Khalil, Mostafa (Handball)
Khattab, Ossama (Weightlifting)
Maher, Mohamed (Handball)
Mahmoud, Mostafa (Fencing)
Mahmoud, Shorouk (Volleyball)
Mansour, Ahmed (Athletics)
Meshref, Dina (Table Tennis)
Metwaly, Ashrakt (Athletics)
Mohamed, Amal (Weightlifting)
Mohamed, Amr (Swimming)
Mohamed, Hassan (Weightlifting)
Mohamed, Thoraya (Wrestling)
Mohsen, Alley (Handball)
Mostafa, Shahd (Swimming)
Niazi, Aicha (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Radwan, Randa (Volleyball)
Sabry, Ibrahim (Archery)
Salah Eldeen, Hossam (Shooting)
Saleh, Saleh (Fencing)
Seifelnasr, Nirmeen (Volleyball)
Shatta, Abdelrahman (Handball)
Sobhi, Norhan (Volleyball)
Tawfik, Raef (Shooting)
Wahdan, Renad (Volleyball)