Athletes

Home
Filter:
Games: Singapore 2010 Youth Games
Sport: All
Nation: BRA Brazil
Horses (1)
81 matching athletes
Abreu, Pedro (Diving)
Alexi, William (Cycling (multi-discipline))
Alves, Keila (Handball)
Araujo, Larissa (Handball)
Assef, Ricardo (Handball)
Bergamaschi, Carolina (Swimming)
Borges, Vinicius (Swimming)
Braga, Tiago (Rowing)
Campos, Victor (Handball)
Coelho, Joice (Basketball)
Costa, Pedro Antonio (Swimming)
Cruz, Nicoli (Diving)
Cunha, Joseilton (Athletics)
da Rocha, Francielle (Handball)
Da Silva, Jean (Athletics)
Da Silva, July (Athletics)
da Silva, Lais (Handball)
da Silva, Patricia (Handball)
Da Silva, Thiago (Athletics)
de Araujo, Juliana (Handball)
De Araujo, Leandro (Athletics)
de Oliveira, Leonardo (Handball)
de Oliveira, Stephanie (Basketball)
de Sousa, Andre (Handball)
De Sousa, Tamara (Athletics)
Dias, Matheus (Handball)
Dos Reis, Jessica (Athletics)
Dos Santos, Caio (Athletics)
Dutra, Fernando (Handball)
Elstrodt, Alexander (Sailing)
Etchechury, Ioran (Athletics)
Fernandes, Tiago (Tennis)
Fidelis, Andressa (Athletics)
Foroni, Guilherme (Equestrian)
Franca de Souza, Pedro Henrique (Swimming)
Francisco, Matheus (Handball)
Franzini, Roney (Handball)
Freitas, Harumy (Artistic Gymnastics)
Galvao, Mirian (Handball)
Garcia, Isadora (Handball)
Gerotto, Julia (Swimming)
Gomes, Flavia (Judo)
Habitzreiter, Natania (Athletics)
Hickmann, Felipe (Athletics)
Jouti, Eric (Table Tennis)
Kumahara, Caroline (Table Tennis)
Laporte, Mariana (Modern Pentathlon)
Leal, Andre (Handball)
Leite, Erika (Basketball)
Lima, Daienne (Trampoline)
Lopes, Thayanne (Handball)
Lourenco, David (Boxing)
Luz, Daniel (Handball)
Macedo, Isabela (Basketball)
Machado, Matheus Marcia (Judo)
Malburg, Arthur (Handball)
Marchioro, Alessandra (Swimming)
Mariano, Arthur (Artistic Gymnastics)
Marques, Fernanda (Handball)
Martins, Caroline (Handball)
Mazzaferro, Claudia (Sailing)
Melaragno, Guilherme (Fencing)
Miranda, Leandro (Cycling (multi-discipline))
Muinhos, William (Modern Pentathlon)
Nunes, Deborah Hannah (Handball)
Oliveira, Paulo (Athletics)
Oliveira, Rodolfo (Handball)
Pavanatto, Saionara (Athletics)
Perez, Mayara (Cycling (multi-discipline))
Pineyrua, Guilherme (Cycling (multi-discipline))
Queiroz, Isaquias (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater)
Richer Soares, Wendy (Sailing)
Rocha, Bruna (Swimming)
Rocha, Filipe (Handball)
Rodrigues, Antonio (Athletics)
Rodrigues, Victor (Swimming)
Souza, Daise (Handball)
Vieira, Ana Eduarda (Handball)
Vinuto, Iuri (Triathlon)
Volpe, Fulvio (Handball)
Wu, Felipe Almeida (Shooting)