Athletes

Home
Filter:
Games: Singapore 2010 Youth Games
Sport: All
Nation: AUS Australia
Horses (1)
100 matching athletes
Ackermann, Max (Swimming)
Aldersey, Olympia (Rowing)
Baker, Michael (Cycling (multi-discipline))
Basher, Emma (Rowing)
Beale, Daniel (Hockey)
Bell, Robert (Hockey)
Birkinhead, Damien (Athletics)
Blundell, Jenny (Athletics)
Bontempelli, Olivia (Basketball)
Brennan, Monica (Athletics)
Butturini, Andrew (Hockey)
Cash, Sally (Handball)
Cochran, Matthew (Rowing)
Coombes, John (Shooting)
Cooper, Patrick (Trampoline)
Cross, Brodie (Athletics)
Dellar, Kirsten (Cycling (multi-discipline))
Dennerley, Claire (Handball)
Donald, Angela (Artistic Gymnastics)
Donnelly, Mikhaela (Basketball)
Dunsworth, Matthew (Cycling (multi-discipline))
Edge, Ryan (Hockey)
Esposito, Emily (Shooting)
Faasau, Bella (Handball)
Fadljevic, Rosemary (Basketball)
Farrell, Jake (Hockey)
Fazlic, Haris (Wrestling)
Fletcher, Victoria (Handball)
Fox, Jessica (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater/Canoe / Kayak - Slalom) [also 2012]
Gosman, Michael (Triathlon)
Greco, Luke (Athletics)
Gwynne, Grant (Athletics)
Hammond, Casey (Hockey)
Hayward, Jeremy (Hockey)
Hennessy, Brody-Jai (Artistic Gymnastics)
Holland, Carissa (Wrestling)
Hooper, Damien (Boxing)
Hough, Nicholas (Athletics)
Huriwai, Jasmin (Handball)
Ingley, Alice (Archery)
James, Justin (Swimming)
Janski, Janek (Shooting)
Jenneke, Michelle (Athletics)
Jenner, Kurt (Athletics)
Johnson, Madeleine (Trampoline)
Johnson, Zoe (Swimming)
Kahi, Michelle (Weightlifting)
Kaser, Hannah (Basketball)
Keighley, Alice (Handball)
Kennedy, Madison (Sailing)
Keyes, Brianna (Handball)
Lang, Elliott (Athletics)
Larkins, Liam (Weightlifting)
Lawrence, Jayden (Wrestling)
Lewis, Taylee (Handball)
Ma, Boris (Badminton)
MacLean, Soriah (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Maher-Smith, Demii (Athletics)
Mather, Brett (Boxing)
Mathiesen, Daniel (Hockey)
McCarthy, Jay (Cycling (multi-discipline))
McDermott, Thomas (Equestrian)
McKeon, Emma (Swimming)
Middleton, Rory (Hockey)
Najdovski, Monica (Handball)
Noblett, Luke (Hockey)
Nott, Benjamin (Archery)
Ogilvie, Flynn (Hockey)
Panselinos, Fotini (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Parnov, Elizabeth (Athletics)
Phan, Lily (Table Tennis)
Pilven, Tara (Badminton)
Poulton, Tegan (Handball)
Rai, Prabhjot (Athletics)
Randhawa, Jayshaan (Hockey)
Renfree, Todd (Modern Pentathlon)
Salthouse, Ellie (Triathlon)
Schafer, Nicholas (Swimming)
Selig, Emily (Swimming)
Smith, Annalese (Handball)
Smith, Scott (Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater)
Spearman, Mark (Sailing)
Starc, Brandon (Athletics)
Steele, Blake (Athletics)
Tawamacala, Paulini (Handball)
Thek, Hannah (Diving)
Tirahardjo, Taylor (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
To, Kenneth (Swimming)
Truesdale, Maddison (Handball)
Tupper, Holly (Handball)
Turner, Morgan (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Walker, Summer (Rhythmic Gymnastics)
Walton, Byron (Hockey)
Watts, David (Rowing)
Whitehead, Rick (Athletics)
Williams, Raheen (Athletics)
Williott, Jordan (Hockey)
Wilson, Madison (Swimming)
Wookey, Oscar (Hockey)
Wotherspoon, Dylan (Hockey)