Projet du Données Olympique

odp.mjchost.com

Médaillés

Accueil

Filtre:

Jeux: Tout
Sport: Ski acrobatique
Nation: Tout

Hommes: Bosses

Albertville 1992

1 Edgar Grospiron FRA
2 Olivier Allamand FRA
3 Nelson Carmichael USA

Lillehammer 1994

1 Jean-Luc Brassard CAN
2 Sergey Shupletsov RUS
3 Edgar Grospiron FRA

Nagano 1998

1 Jonny Moseley USA
2 Janne Lahtela FIN
3 Sami Mustonen FIN

Salt Lake City 2002

1 Janne Lahtela FIN
2 Travis Mayer USA
3 Richard Gay FRA

Torino (Turin) 2006

1 Dale Begg-Smith AUS
2 Mikko Ronkainen FIN
3 Toby Dawson USA

Vancouver 2010

1 Alexandre Bilodeau CAN
2 Dale Begg-Smith AUS
3 Bryon Wilson USA

Hommes: Saut

Lillehammer 1994

1 Andreas "Sonny" Schönbächler SUI
2 Philippe LaRoche CAN
3 Lloyd Langlois CAN

Nagano 1998

1 Eric Bergoust USA
2 Sébastien Foucras FRA
3 Dmitry Dashchinsky BLR

Salt Lake City 2002

1 Aleš Valenta CZE
2 Joe Pack USA
3 Aleksey Grishin BLR

Torino (Turin) 2006

1 Han Xiaopeng CHN
2 Dmitry Dashchinsky BLR
3 Vladimir Lebedev RUS

Vancouver 2010

1 Aleksey Grishin BLR
2 Jeret Peterson USA
3 Liu Zhongqing CHN

Hommes: Ski Cross

Vancouver 2010

1 Mike Schmid SUI
2 Andreas Matt AUT
3 Audun Grønvold NOR

Dames: Bosses

Albertville 1992

1 Donna Weinbrecht USA
2 Yelizaveta Kozhevnikova EUN
3 Stine Lise Hattestad NOR

Lillehammer 1994

1 Stine Lise Hattestad NOR
2 Liz McIntyre USA
3 Yelizaveta Kozhevnikova RUS

Nagano 1998

1 Tae Satoya JPN
2 Tatjana Mittermayer GER
3 Kari Traa NOR

Salt Lake City 2002

1 Kari Traa NOR
2 Shannon Bahrke USA
3 Tae Satoya JPN

Torino (Turin) 2006

1 Jennifer Heil CAN
2 Kari Traa NOR
3 Sandra Laoura FRA

Vancouver 2010

1 Hannah Kearney USA
2 Jennifer Heil CAN
3 Shannon Bahrke USA

Dames: Saut

Lillehammer 1994

1 Lina Cheryazova UZB
2 Marie Lindgren SWE
3 Hilde Synnøve Lid NOR

Nagano 1998

1 Nicole "Nikki" Stone USA
2 Xu Nannan CHN
3 Colette Brand SUI

Salt Lake City 2002

1 Alisa Camplin AUS
2 Veronica Brenner CAN
3 Deidra Dionne CAN

Torino (Turin) 2006

1 Evelyne Leu SUI
2 Li Nina CHN
3 Alisa Camplin AUS

Vancouver 2010

1 Lydia Lassila AUS
2 Li Nina CHN
3 Guo Xinxin CHN

Dames: Ski Cross

Vancouver 2010

1 Ashleigh McIvor CAN
2 Hedda Berntsen NOR
3 Marion Josserand FRA
© 2010 Projet du Données Olympique
Page a produit à 05:50 sur 13/03/2010
English