Projet du Données Olympique

odp.mjchost.com

Médaillés

Accueil

Filtre:

Jeux: Tout
Sport: Badminton
Nation: Tout

Hommes: Simple

Atlanta 1996

1 Poul-Erik Hoyer Larsen DEN
2 Dong Jiong CHN
3 Rashid Sidek MAS

Sydney 2000

1 Ji Xinpeng CHN
2 Hendrawan INA
3 Xia Xuanze CHN

Athina (Athènes) 2004

1 Taufik Hidayat INA
2 Shon Seung-Mo KOR
3 Sony Dwi Kuncoro INA

Beijing 2008

1 Lin Dan CHN
2 Chong Wei Lee MAS
3 Chen Jin CHN

London (Londres) 2012

1 Lin Dan CHN
2 Chong Wei Lee MAS
3 Chen Long CHN

Hommes: Double

Atlanta 1996

1 Rexy Mainaky; Ricky Subagja INA
2 Soon Kit Cheah; Kim Hock Yap MAS
3 Antonius Ariantho; Denny Kantono INA

Sydney 2000

1 Tony Gunawan; Candra Wijaya INA
2 Lee Dong-Soo; Yoo Yong-Sung KOR
3 Ha Tae-Kwon; Kim Dong-Moon KOR

Athina (Athènes) 2004

1 Kim Dong-Moon; Ha Tae-Kwon KOR
2 Lee Dong-Soo; Yoo Yong-Sung KOR
3 Eng Hian; Flandy Limpele INA

Beijing 2008

1 Markis Kido; Hendra Setiawan INA
2 Cai Yun; Fu Haifeng CHN
3 Lee Jaejin; Hwang Jiman KOR

London (Londres) 2012

1 Cai Yun; Fu Haifeng CHN
2 Mathias Boe; Carsten Mogensen DEN
3 Chung Jae Sung; Lee Yong Dae KOR

Ouvert / Mixte: Double mixte

Atlanta 1996

1 Gil Young Ah; Kim Dong-Moon KOR
2 Ra Kyung-Min; Park Joo-Bong KOR
3 Sun Man; Liu Jianjun CHN

Sydney 2000

1 Gao Ling; Zhang Jun CHN
2 Minarti Timur; Tri Kusharyanto INA
3 Joanne Goode; Simon Archer GBR

Athina (Athènes) 2004

1 Gao Ling; Zhang Jun CHN
2 Gail Emms; Nathan Robertson GBR
3 Mette Schjoldager; Jens Eriksen DEN

Beijing 2008

1 Lee Hyo-Jung; Lee Yong Dae KOR
2 Liliyana Natsir; Nova Widianto INA
3 Yu Yang; He Hanbin CHN

London (Londres) 2012

1 Zhao Yunlei; Zhang Nan CHN
2 Ma Jin; Xu Chen CHN
3 Christinna Pedersen; Joachim Fischer DEN

Dames: Simple

Atlanta 1996

1 Bang Soo Hyun KOR
2 Mia Audina INA
3 Susi Susanti INA

Sydney 2000

1 Gong Zhichao CHN
2 Camilla Martin DEN
3 Ye Zhaoying CHN

Athina (Athènes) 2004

1 Zhang Ning CHN
2 Mia Audina NED
3 Zhou Mi CHN

Beijing 2008

1 Zhang Ning CHN
2 Xie Xingfang CHN
3 Maria Kristin Yulianti INA

London (Londres) 2012

1 Li Xuerui CHN
2 Wang Yihan CHN
3 Saina Nehwal IND

Dames: Double

Atlanta 1996

1 Ge Fei; Gu Jun CHN
2 Gil Young Ah; Jang Hye Ock KOR
3 Qin Yiyuan; Tang Yongshu CHN

Sydney 2000

1 Gu Jun; Ge Fei CHN
2 Huang Nanyan; Yang Wei CHN
3 Gao Ling; Qin Yiyuan CHN

Athina (Athènes) 2004

1 Zhang Jiewen; Yang Wei CHN
2 Huang Sui; Gao Ling CHN
3 Ra Kyung-Min; Lee Kyung-Won KOR

Beijing 2008

1 Du Jing; Yu Yang CHN
2 Lee Hyo-Jung; Lee Kyung-Won KOR
3 Wei Yili; Zhang Yawen CHN

London (Londres) 2012

1 Tian Qing; Zhao Yunlei CHN
2 Mizuki Fujii; Reika Kakiiwa JPN
3 Valeria Sorokina; Nina Vislova RUS
© 2012 Projet du Données Olympique
Page a produit à 05:17 sur 01/09/2012
English