Olympic Data Project

odp.mjchost.com

Sydney 2000 - Athletics

Home / Back

Men: 100m

Date: 22 September 2000 / 23 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Maurice Greene USA 9.87
2 Ato Boldon TTO 9.99
3 Obadele Thompson BAR 10.04
4 Dwain Chambers GBR 10.08
5 Jon Drummond USA 10.09
6 Darren Campbell GBR 10.13
7 Kim Collins SKN 10.17
8 Aziz Zakari GHA

Men: 200m

Date: 27 September 2000 / 28 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Konstantinos Kenteris GRE 20.09
2 Darren Campbell GBR 20.14
3 Ato Boldon TTO 20.20
4 Obadele Thompson BAR 20.20
5 Christian Malcolm GBR 20.23
6 Claudinei da Silva BRA 20.28
7 Coby Miller USA 20.35
8 John Capel Jr. USA 20.49

Men: 400m

Date: 22 September 2000 / 23 September 2000 / 25 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Michael Johnson USA 43.84
2 Alvin Harrison USA 44.40
3 Greg Haughton JAM 44.70
4 Sanderlei Parrela BRA 45.01
5 Robert Mackowiak POL 45.14
6 Hendrik Mokganyetsi RSA 45.26
7 Danny McFarlane JAM 45.55
Semi-finals
8 Avard Moncur BAH 45.18

Men: 800m

Date: 23 September 2000 / 25 September 2000 / 27 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Nils Schumann GER 1:45.08
2 Wilson Kipketer DEN 1:45.14
3 Djabir Said-Guerni ALG 1:45.16
4 Hezekiel Sepeng RSA 1:45.29
5 Andre Bucher SUI 1:45.40
6 Yuriy Borzakovskiy RUS 1:45.83
7 Glody Dube BOT 1:46.24
8 Andrea Longo ITA

Men: 1500m

Date: 25 September 2000 / 27 September 2000 / 29 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Noah Ngeny KEN 3:32.07
2 Hicham El Guerrouj MAR 3:32.32
3 Bernard Lagat KEN 3:32.44
4 Mehdi Baala FRA 3:34.14
5 Kevin Sullivan CAN 3:35.50
6 Daniel Zegeye ETH 3:36.78
7 Andres Diaz ESP 3:37.27
8 Juan Carlos Higuero ESP 3:38.91

Men: 5000m

Date: 27 September 2000 / 30 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Million Wolde ETH 13:35.49
2 Ali Saidi-Sief ALG 13:36.20
3 Brahim Lahlafi MAR 13:36.47
4 Fita Bayisa ETH 13:37.03
5 David Chelule KEN 13:37.13
6 Dagne Alemu ETH 13:37.17
7 Sergiy Lebid UKR 13:37.80
8 Jirka Arndt GER 13:38.57

Men: 10000m

Date: 22 September 2000 / 25 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Haile Gebrselassie ETH 27:18.20
2 Paul Tergat KEN 27:18.29
3 Assefa Mezgebu ETH 27:19.75
4 Patrick Ivuti KEN 27:20.44
5 John Cheruiyot Korir KEN 27:24.75
6 Said Berioui MAR 27:37.83
7 Toshinari Takaoka JPN 27:40.44
8 Karl Keska GBR 27:44.09

Men: 110m Hurdles

Date: 24 September 2000 / 25 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Anier Garcia CUB 13.00
2 Terrence Trammell USA 13.16
3 Mark Crear USA 13.22
4 Allen Johnson USA 13.23
5 Colin Jackson GBR 13.28
6 Florian Schwarthoff GER 13.42
7 Dudley Dorival HAI 13.49
8 Robert Kronberg SWE 13.61

Men: 400m Hurdles

Date: 24 September 2000 / 25 September 2000 / 27 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Angelo Taylor USA 47.50
2 Hadi Soua An Al Somaly KSA 47.53
3 Llewellyn Herbert RSA 47.81
4 James Carter USA 48.04
5 Eronildes Araujo BRA 48.34
6 Pawel Januszewski POL 48.44
7 Fabrizio Mori ITA 48.78
8 Gennadiy Gorbenko UKR 49.01

Men: 3000m Steeplechase

Date: 27 September 2000 / 29 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Reuben Kosgei KEN 8:21.43
2 Wilson Boit Kipketer KEN 8:21.77
3 Ali Ezzine MAR 8:22.15
4 Bernard Barmasai KEN 8:22.23
5 Luis Miguel Martin ESP 8:22.75
6 Eliseo Martin ESP 8:23.00
7 Brahim Boulami MAR 8:24.32
8 Guenther Weidlinger AUT 8:26.70

Men: 4x100m Relay

Date: 29 September 2000 / 30 September 2000

Men: 4x400m Relay

Date: 29 September 2000 / 30 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Clement Chukwu; Jude Monye; Sunday Bada; Enefiok Udo-Obong { + Nduka Awazie; Fidelis Gadzama} NGR 2:58.68
2 Michael Blackwood; Greg Haughton; Chris Williams; Danny McFarlane { + Sanjay Ayre; Michael McDonald} JAM 2:58.78
3 Avard Moncur; Troy McIntosh; Carl Oliver; Chris Brown { + Timothy Munnings} BAH 2:59.23
4 Emmanuel Front; Marc Foucan; Ibrahima Wade; Marc Raquil { + Pierre-Marie Hilaire; Bruno Wavelet} FRA 3:01.02
5 Jared Deacon; Daniel Caines; Iwan Thomas; Jamie Baulch GBR 3:01.22
6 Piotr Rysiukiewicz; Robert Mackowiak; Piotr Dlugosielski; Piotr Haczek { + Filip Walotka; Jacek Bocian} POL 3:03.22
7 Brad Jamieson; Blair Young; Patrick Dwyer; Michael Hazel { + Casey Vincent} AUS 3:03.91
Semi-finals
8 Alwyn Myburgh; Hezekiel Sepeng; Llewellyn Herbert; Arnaud Malherbe { + Hendrik Mokganyetsi; Werner Botha} RSA 3:01.25

Women: 100m

Date: 22 September 2000 / 23 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
2 Ekaterini Thanou GRE 11.12
2 Tayna Lawrence JAM 11.18
3 Merlene Ottey JAM 11.19
4 Zhanna Pintusevych UKR 11.20
5 Chandra Sturrup BAH 11.21
6 Sevatheda Fynes BAH 11.22
7 Debbie Ferguson BAH 11.29
Semi-finals
8 Chryste Gaines USA 11.23

Women: 200m

Date: 27 September 2000 / 28 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Pauline Davis-Thompson BAH 22.27
2 Susanthika Jayasinghe SRI 22.28
3 Beverly McDonald JAM 22.35
4 Debbie Ferguson BAH 22.37
5 Melinda Gainsford-Taylor AUS 22.42
6 Cathy Freeman AUS 22.53
7 Zhanna Pintusevych UKR 22.66
Semi-finals
8 Louise Ayetotche CIV 22.76

Women: 400m

Date: 22 September 2000 / 23 September 2000 / 25 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Cathy Freeman AUS 49.11
2 Lorraine Graham JAM 49.58
3 Katharine Merry GBR 49.72
4 Donna Fraser GBR 49.79
5 Ana Guevara MEX 49.96
6 Heide Seyerling RSA 50.05
7 Falilat Ogunkoya NGR 50.12
8 Olga Kotlyarova RUS 51.04

Women: 800m

Date: 22 September 2000 / 23 September 2000 / 25 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Maria Mutola MOZ 1:56.15
2 Stephanie Graf AUT 1:56.64
3 Kelly Holmes GBR 1:56.80
4 Brigita Langerholc SLO 1:58.51
5 Helena Fuchsova CZE 1:58.56
6 Zulia Calatayud CUB 1:58.66
7 Hazel Clark USA 1:58.75
8 Hasna Benhassi MAR 1:59.27

Women: 1500m

Date: 27 September 2000 / 28 September 2000 / 30 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Nouria Merah-Benida ALG 4:05.10
2 Violeta Szekely ROU 4:05.15
3 Gabriela Szabo ROU 4:05.27
4 Kutre Dulecha ETH 4:05.33
5 Lidia Chojecka POL 4:06.42
6 Anna Jakubczak POL 4:06.49
7 Kelly Holmes GBR 4:08.02
8 Marla Runyan USA 4:08.30

Women: 5000m

Date: 22 September 2000 / 25 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Gabriela Szabo ROU 14:40.79
2 Sonia O'Sullivan IRL 14:41.02
3 Gete Wami ETH 14:42.23
4 Ayelech Worku ETH 14:42.67
5 Irina Mikitenko GER 14:43.59
6 Lydia Cheromei KEN 14:47.35
7 Werknesh Kidane ETH 14:47.40
8 Olga Yegorova RUS 14:50.31

Women: 10000m

Date: 27 September 2000 / 30 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Derartu Tulu ETH 30:17.49
2 Gete Wami ETH 30:22.48
3 Fernanda Ribeiro POR 30:22.88
4 Paula Radcliffe GBR 30:26.97
5 Tegla Loroupe KEN 30:37.26
6 Sonia O'Sullivan IRL 30:53.37
7 Li Ji CHN 31:06.94
8 Elana Meyer RSA 31:14.70

Women: 100m Hurdles

Date: 25 September 2000 / 27 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Olga Shishigina KAZ 12.65
2 Glory Alozie NGR 12.68
3 Melissa Morrison USA 12.76
4 Delloreen Ennis-London JAM 12.80
5 Aliuska Lopez CUB 12.83
6 Nicole Ramalalanirina FRA 12.91
7 Linda Ferga FRA 13.11
8 Brigitte Foster JAM 13.49

Women: 400m Hurdles

Date: 24 September 2000 / 25 September 2000 / 27 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Irina Privalova RUS 53.02
2 Deon Hemmings JAM 53.45
3 Nezha Bidouane MAR 53.57
4 Daimi Pernia CUB 53.68
5 Tetyana Tereshchuk-Antipova UKR 53.98
6 Ionela Tirlea ROU 54.35
7 Gudrun Arnardottir ISL 54.63
8 Tasha Danvers GBR 55.00

Women: 4x100m Relay

Date: 29 September 2000 / 30 September 2000

Women: 4x400m Relay

Date: 29 September 2000 / 30 September 2000

Men: Marathon

Date: 1 October 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Gezahgne Abera ETH 2:10:11
2 Erick Wainaina KEN 2:10:31
3 Tesfaye Tola ETH 2:11:10
4 Jon Brown GBR 2:11:17
5 Giacomo Leone ITA 2:12:14
6 Martin Fiz ESP 2:13:06
7 Abdelkader El Mouaziz MAR 2:13:49
8 Mohamed Ouaadi FRA 2:14:04

Men: 20km walk

Date: 22 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Robert Korzeniowski POL 1:18:59
2 Noe Hernandez MEX 1:19:03
3 Vladimir Andreyev RUS 1:19:27
4 Jefferson Perez ECU 1:20:18
5 Andreas Erm GER 1:20:25
6 Roman Rasskazov RUS 1:20:57
7 Francisco Javier Fernandez ESP 1:21:01
8 Nathan Deakes AUS 1:21:03

Men: 50km walk

Date: 29 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Robert Korzeniowski POL 3:42:22
2 Aigars Fadejevs LAT 3:43:40
3 Joel Sanchez MEX 3:44:36
4 Valenti Massana ESP 3:46:01
5 Nikolay Matyukhin RUS 3:46:37
6 Nathan Deakes AUS 3:47:29
7 Miguel Angel Rodriguez MEX 3:48:12
8 Roman Magdziarczyk POL 3:48:17

Women: Marathon

Date: 24 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Naoko Takahashi JPN 2:23:14
2 Lidia Simon ROU 2:23:22
3 Joyce Chepchumba KEN 2:24:45
4 Esther Wanjiru KEN 2:26:17
5 Madina Biktagirova RUS 2:26:33
6 Elfenesh Alemu ETH 2:26:54
7 Eri Yamaguchi JPN 2:27:03
8 Ham Bong Sil PRK 2:27:07

Women: 20km walk

Date: 28 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Time
1 Wang Liping CHN 1:29:05
2 Kjersti Platzer NOR 1:29:33
3 Maria Vasco ESP 1:30:23
4 Erica Alfridi ITA 1:31:25
5 Guadalupe Sanchez MEX 1:31:33
6 Norica Cimpean ROU 1:31:50
7 Kerry Saxby-Junna AUS 1:32:02
8 Tatyana Gudkova RUS 1:32:35

Men: High Jump

Date: 22 September 2000 / 24 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Distance
1 Sergey Kliugin RUS 2.35m [7' 8 ½"]
2 Javier Sotomayor CUB 2.32m [7' 7 ¼"]
3 Abderrahmane Hammad ALG 2.32m [7' 7 ¼"]
4 Stefan Holm SWE 2.32m [7' 7 ¼"]
5 Konstantin Matoussevic ISR 2.32m [7' 7 ¼"]
6 Staffan Strand SWE 2.32m [7' 7 ¼"]
6 Mark Boswell CAN 2.32m [7' 7 ¼"]
8 Wolfgang Kreissig GER 2.29m [7' 6 ¼"]

Men: Pole Vault

Date: 27 September 2000 / 29 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Distance
1 Nick Hysong USA 5.90m [19' 4 ¼"]
2 Lawrence Johnson USA 5.90m [19' 4 ¼"]
3 Maksim Tarasov RUS 5.90m [19' 4 ¼"]
4 Michael Stolle GER 5.90m [19' 4 ¼"]
5 Viktor Chistyakov AUS 5.80m [19' ¼"]
5 Dmitri Markov AUS 5.80m [19' ¼"]
7 Okkert Brits RSA 5.80m [19' ¼"]
8 Danny Ecker GER 5.80m [19' ¼"]

Men: Long Jump

Date: 25 September 2000 / 28 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Distance
1 Ivan Pedroso CUB 8.55m [28' ½"]
2 Jai Taurima AUS 8.49m [27' 10 ¼"]
3 Roman Schurenko UKR 8.31m [27' 3 ¼"]
4 Olexiy Lukashevych UKR 8.26m [27' 1 ¼"]
5 Kofi Amoah Prah GER 8.19m [26' 10 ½"]
6 Peter Burge AUS 8.15m [26' 8 ¾"]
7 Luis Felipe Meliz CUB 8.08m [26' 6"]
8 Dwight Phillips USA 8.06m [26' 5 ¼"]

Men: Triple Jump

Date: 23 September 2000 / 25 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Distance
1 Jonathan Edwards GBR 17.71m [58' 1 ¼"]
2 Yoel Garcia CUB 17.47m [57' 3 ¾"]
3 Denis Kapustin RUS 17.46m [57' 3 ½"]
4 Yoelbi Quesada CUB 17.37m [56' 11 ¾"]
5 Onochie Achike GBR 17.29m [56' 8 ¾"]
6 Phillips Idowu GBR 17.08m [56' ½"]
7 Robert Howard USA 17.05m [55' 11 ¼"]
8 Paolo Camossi ITA 16.96m [55' 7 ¾"]

Men: Shot Put

Date: 22 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Distance
1 Arsi Harju FIN 21.29m [69' 10 ¼"]
2 Adam Nelson USA 21.21m [69' 7"]
3 John Godina USA 21.20m [69' 6 ¾"]
4 Andrew Bloom USA 20.87m [68' 5 ¾"]
5 Yuriy Bilonog UKR 20.84m [68' 4 ½"]
6 Manuel Martinez ESP 20.55m [67' 5"]
7 Janus Robberts RSA 20.32m [66' 8"]
8 Oliver-Sven Buder GER 20.18m [66' 2 ½"]

Men: Discus Throw

Date: 24 September 2000 / 25 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Distance
1 Virgilijus Alekna LTU 69.30m [227' 4 ¼"]
2 Lars Riedel GER 68.50m [224' 8 ¾"]
3 Frantz Kruger RSA 68.19m [223' 8 ¾"]
4 Vasiliy Kaptyukh BLR 67.59m [221' 9"]
5 Adam Setliff USA 66.02m [216' 7 ¼"]
6 Jason Tunks CAN 65.80m [215' 10 ½"]
7 Vladimir Dubrovshchik BLR 65.13m [213' 8 ¼"]
8 Juergen Schult GER 64.41m [211' 3 ¾"]

Men: Hammer Throw

Date: 23 September 2000 / 24 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Distance
1 Szymon Ziolkowski POL 80.02m [262' 6 ½"]
2 Nicola Vizzoni ITA 79.64m [261' 3 ½"]
3 Igor Astapkovich BLR 79.17m [259' 9"]
4 Ivan Tikhon BLR 79.17m [259' 9"]
5 Ilya Konovalov RUS 78.56m [257' 9"]
6 Loris Paoluzzi ITA 78.18m [256' 6"]
7 Tibor Gecsek HUN 77.70m [254' 11"]
8 Vladimir Maska CZE 77.32m [253' 8"]

Men: Javelin Throw

Date: 22 September 2000 / 23 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Distance
1 Jan Zelezny CZE 90.17m [295' 10"]
2 Steve Backley GBR 89.85m [294' 9 ½"]
3 Sergey Makarov RUS 88.67m [290' 11"]
4 Raymond Hecht GER 87.76m [287' 11"]
5 Aki Parviainen FIN 86.62m [284' 2 ¼"]
6 Kostas Gatsioudis GRE 86.53m [283' 10 ¾"]
7 Boris Henry GER 85.78m [281' 5 ¼"]
8 Emeterio Gonzalez CUB 83.33m [273' 4 ¾"]

Women: High Jump

Date: 28 September 2000 / 30 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Distance
1 Yelena Yelesina RUS 2.01m [6' 7 ¼"]
2 Hestrie Cloete RSA 2.01m [6' 7 ¼"]
3 Kajsa Bergqvist SWE 1.99m [6' 6 ¼"]
4 Oana Pantelimon ROU 1.99m [6' 6 ¼"]
5 Inha Babakova UKR 1.96m [6' 5 ¼"]
6 Svetlana Zalevskaya KAZ 1.96m [6' 5 ¼"]
7 Vita Palamar UKR 1.96m [6' 5 ¼"]
8 Amewu Mensah GER 1.93m [6' 4"]

Women: Pole Vault

Date: 23 September 2000 / 25 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Distance
1 Stacy Dragila USA 4.60m [15' 1"]
2 Tatiana Grigorieva AUS 4.55m [14' 11 ¼"]
3 Vala Flosadottir ISL 4.50m [14' 9 ¼"]
4 Daniela Bártová CZE 4.50m [14' 9 ¼"]
5 Nicole Humbert GER 4.45m [14' 7 ¼"]
6 Yvonne Buschbaum GER 4.40m [14' 5 ¼"]
7 Monika Pyrek POL 4.40m [14' 5 ¼"]
8 Marie Bagger Rasmussen DEN 4.35m [14' 3 ¼"]

Women: Long Jump

Date: 27 September 2000 / 29 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Distance
1 Heike Drechsler GER 6.99m [22' 11 ¼"]
2 Fiona May ITA 6.92m [22' 8 ½"]
3 Tatyana Kotova RUS 6.83m [22' 5"]
4 Olga Rublyova RUS 6.79m [22' 3 ¼"]
5 Susen Tiedtke GER 6.74m [22' 1 ¼"]
6 Jackie Edwards BAH 6.59m [21' 7 ½"]
7 Tunde Vaszi HUN 6.59m [21' 7 ½"]
8 Lyudmila Galkina RUS 6.56m [21' 6 ¼"]

Women: Triple Jump

Date: 22 September 2000 / 24 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Distance
1 Tereza Marinova BUL 15.20m [49' 10 ½"]
2 Tatyana Lebedeva RUS 15.00m [49' 2 ½"]
3 Olena Hovorova UKR 14.96m [49' 1"]
4 Yamile Aldama CUB 14.30m [46' 11"]
5 Baya Rahouli ALG 14.17m [46' 5 ¾"]
6 Cristina Nicolau ROU 14.17m [46' 5 ¾"]
7 Olga-Anastasia Vasdeki GRE 14.15m [46' 5"]
8 Oxana Rogova RUS 13.97m [45' 10"]

Women: Shot Put

Date: 27 September 2000 / 28 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Distance
1 Yanina Karolchik BLR 20.56m [67' 5 ½"]
2 Larisa Peleshenko RUS 19.92m [65' 4 ¼"]
3 Astrid Kumbernuss GER 19.62m [64' 4 ½"]
4 Svetlana Krivelyova RUS 19.37m [63' 6 ½"]
5 Krystyna Danilczyk-Zabawska POL 19.18m [62' 11"]
6 Yumileidi Cumba CUB 18.70m [61' 4 ¼"]
7 Kalliopi Ouzouni GRE 18.63m [61' 1 ½"]
8 Nadine Kleinert-Schmitt GER 18.49m [60' 8"]

Women: Discus Throw

Date: 25 September 2000 / 27 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Distance
1 Ellina Zvereva BLR 68.40m [224' 5"]
2 Anastasia Kelesidou GRE 65.71m [215' 7"]
3 Irina Yatchenko BLR 65.20m [213' 11"]
4 Natalya Sadova RUS 65.00m [213' 3"]
5 Stiliani Tsikouna GRE 64.08m [210' 2 ¾"]
6 Franka Dietzsch GER 63.18m [207' 3 ½"]
7 Ilke Wyludda GER 63.16m [207' 2 ½"]
8 Lisa-Marie Vizaniari AUS 62.57m [205' 3 ½"]

Women: Hammer Throw

Date: 27 September 2000 / 29 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Distance
1 Kamila Skolimowska POL 71.16m [233' 5 ½"]
2 Olga Kuzenkova RUS 69.77m [228' 10 ¾"]
3 Kirsten Muenchow GER 69.28m [227' 3 ½"]
4 Yipsi Moreno CUB 68.33m [224' 2 ¼"]
5 Debbie Sosimenko AUS 67.95m [222' 11 ¼"]
6 Lyudmila Gubkina BLR 67.08m [220' 1"]
7 Dawn Ellerbe USA 66.80m [219' 2"]
8 Amy Palmer USA 66.15m [217' ¼"]

Women: Javelin Throw

Date: 29 September 2000 / 30 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Distance
1 Trine Hattestad NOR 68.91m [226' 1"]
2 Mirela Manjani GRE 67.51m [221' 5 ¾"]
3 Osleidys Menendez CUB 66.18m [217' 1 ½"]
4 Steffi Nerius GER 64.84m [212' 8 ¾"]
5 Sonia Bisset CUB 63.26m [207' 6 ½"]
6 Xiomara Rivero CUB 62.92m [206' 5 ¼"]
7 Tatyana Shikolenko RUS 62.91m [206' 4 ¾"]
8 Nikola Tomeckova CZE 62.10m [203' 9"]

Men: Decathlon

Date: 27 September 2000 / 28 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Points
1 Erki Nool EST 8641
2 Roman Sebrle CZE 8606
3 Chris Huffins USA 8595
4 Dean Macey GBR 8567
5 Tom Pappas USA 8425
6 Tomas Dvorak CZE 8385
7 Frank Busemann GER 8351
8 Attila Zsivoczky HUN 8277

Women: Heptathlon

Date: 23 September 2000 / 24 September 2000

Rank Name Nation Points
1 Denise Lewis GBR 6584
2 Yelena Prokhorova RUS 6531
3 Natalya Sazanovich BLR 6527
4 Urszula Wlodarczyk POL 6470
5 Sabine Braun GER 6355
6 Natalya Roshchupkina RUS 6237
7 Karin Ertl GER 6209
8 Tiia Hautala FIN 6173
© 2014 Olympic Data Project
Page generated at 10:45 on 10/10/2016
Original data entry by Michael Churchill (GBR)
Français