Olympic Data Project

odp.mjchost.com

Medallists

Home

Filter:

Games: All
Sport: All
Nation: BLR Belarus

Artistic Gymnastics

Men: All-Around

Atlanta 1996

3 Vitaly Shcherbo

Men: Vault

Atlanta 1996

3 Vitaly Shcherbo

Men: Parallel Bars

Atlanta 1996

3 Vitaly Shcherbo

Men: Horizontal Bar

Atlanta 1996

3 Vitaly Shcherbo

Athletics

Men: Shot Put

Beijing 2008

3 Andrey Mikhnevich

Men: Discus Throw

Atlanta 1996

2 Vladimir Dubrovshchik
3 Vasiliy Kaptyukh

Men: Hammer Throw

Sydney 2000

3 Igor Astapkovich

Athina (Athens) 2004

2 Ivan Tikhon

Beijing 2008

2 Vadim Devyatovskiy
3 Ivan Tikhon

Men: Decathlon

Beijing 2008

2 Andrey Kravchenko

Women: 100m

Athina (Athens) 2004

1 Yuliya Nesterenko

Women: Shot Put

Sydney 2000

1 Yanina Karolchik

Beijing 2008

2 Nataliya Mikhnevich
3 Nadezhda Ostapchuk

Women: Discus Throw

Atlanta 1996

3 Ellina Zvereva

Sydney 2000

1 Ellina Zvereva
3 Irina Yatchenko

Athina (Athens) 2004

3 Irina Yatchenko

Women: Hammer Throw

Beijing 2008

1 Oksana Menkova

Women: Heptathlon

Atlanta 1996

2 Natalya Sazanovich

Sydney 2000

3 Natalya Sazanovich

Biathlon

Men: 20km

Nagano 1998

3 Aleksey Aydarov

Vancouver 2010

2 Sergey Novikov

Women: 7.5km Sprint

Lillehammer 1994

2 Svetlana Paramygina

Women: 15km

Vancouver 2010

3 Darya Domracheva

Boxing

Men: Light Heavyweight

Athina (Athens) 2004

2 Magomed Aripgadjiev

Men: Heavyweight

Athina (Athens) 2004

2 Viktar Zuyev

Canoe / Kayak - Flatwater

Men: Canoe Double (C2) 1000m

Beijing 2008

1 Andrei Bahdanovich; Aliaksandr Bahdanovich

Men: K2 500m

Athina (Athens) 2004

3 Raman Piatrushenka; Vadzim Makhneu

Men: Kayak Double (K2) 500m

Beijing 2008

3 Raman Piatrushenka; Vadzim Makhneu

Men: Kayak Four (K4) 1000m

Beijing 2008

1 Raman Piatrushenka; Aliaksei Abalmasau; Artur Litvinchuk; Vadzim Makhneu

Cycling - Track

Women: 500m Time Trial

Athina (Athens) 2004

3 Natallia Tsylinskaya

Freestyle Skiing

Men: Aerials

Nagano 1998

3 Dmitry Dashchinsky

Salt Lake City 2002

3 Aleksey Grishin

Torino (Turin) 2006

2 Dmitry Dashchinsky

Vancouver 2010

1 Aleksey Grishin

Judo

Men: Lightweight

Sydney 2000

3 Anatoly Laryukov

Men: Half Heavyweight

Athina (Athens) 2004

1 Ihar Makarau

Modern Pentathlon

Men: Individual

Atlanta 1996

2 Eduard Zenovka

Sydney 2000

3 Pavel Dovgal

Rhythmic Gymnastics

Women: Individual

Sydney 2000

2 Yulia Raskina

Beijing 2008

2 Inna Zhukova

Women: Team

Sydney 2000

2 Tatyana Ananko; Tatyana Belan; Anna Glazkova; Irina Ilyenkova; Maria Lazuk; Olga Puzhevich

Beijing 2008

3 Olesya Babushkina; Anastasia Ivankova; Zinaida Lunina; Glafira Martinovich; Ksenia Sankovich; Alina Tumilovich

Rowing

Women: Single Sculls

Atlanta 1996

1 Yekaterina Khodatovich

Sydney 2000

1 Yekaterina Karsten

Athina (Athens) 2004

2 Yekaterina Karsten

Beijing 2008

3 Yekaterina Karsten

Women: Pair

Athina (Athens) 2004

3 Yuliya Bichik; Nataliya Gelakh

Beijing 2008

3 Yuliya Bichik; Nataliya Gelakh

Women: Eight

Atlanta 1996

3 Nataliya Lavrinenko; Aleksandra Pankina; Nataliya Volchek; Tamara Davydenko; Valentina Skrabatun; Yelena Mikulich; Nataliya Stasyuk; Marina Znak; Yaroslava Pavlovich

Shooting

Men: 50m Free Pistol

Atlanta 1996

2 Igor Basinsky

Men: 50m Pistol

Sydney 2000

2 Igor Basinsky

Men: 50m Rifle Prone

Sydney 2000

3 Sergei Martynov

Athina (Athens) 2004

3 Sergei Martynov

London 2012

1 Sergei Martynov

Men: 10m Air Pistol

Sydney 2000

3 Igor Basinsky

Women: 25m Pistol

Sydney 2000

3 Lolita Yavglevskaya

Speed Skating

Men: 1000m

Lillehammer 1994

2 Igor Zhelezovsky

Weightlifting

Men: Featherweight

Sydney 2000

3 Gennady Oleshchuk

Men: Lightweight

Sydney 2000

3 Sergei Lavrenov

Men: Light Heavyweight

Athina (Athens) 2004

2 Andrei Rybakou

Beijing 2008

2 Andrei Rybakou

Men: Heavyweight

Beijing 2008

1 Andrei Aramnau

Women: Featherweight

Beijing 2008

3 Nastassia Novikova

Women: Middleweight

Athina (Athens) 2004

2 Anna Batsiushko
3 Tatsiana Stukalava

Women: Light Heavyweight

London 2012

3 Maryna Shkermankova

Women: Heavyweight

London 2012

3 Iryna Kulesha

Wrestling

Men: Freestyle - Middleweight

Beijing 2008

3 Murad Gaidarov

Men: Freestyle - Super Heavyweight

Atlanta 1996

2 Aleksey Mededev

Men: Greco-Roman - Light Flyweight

Atlanta 1996

2 Aleksandr Pavlov

Men: Greco-Roman - Welterweight

Beijing 2008

3 Mikhail Siamionau

Men: Greco-Roman - Middleweight

Atlanta 1996

3 Valery Tsilent

Men: Greco-Roman -Light Heavyweight

Athina (Athens) 2004

3 Vyacheslav Makarenko

Men: Greco-Roman - Heavyweight

Atlanta 1996

2 Sergey Lishtvan

Men: Greco-Roman -Super Heavyweight

Sydney 2000

3 Dmitry Debelka
© 2014 Olympic Data Project
Page generated at 04:24 on 10/10/2016
Français