Olympic Data Project

odp.mjchost.com

Medallists

Home

Filter:

Games: Singapore 2010 Youth Games
Sport: All
Nation: RUS Russian Federation

Archery

Men: Individual

3 Bolot Tsybzhitov

Women: Individual

3 Tatiana Segina

Artistic Gymnastics

Men: Pommel Horse

3 Daniil Kazachkov

Women: All-Around

1 Viktoriya Komova

Women: Vault

1 Viktoriya Komova

Women: Uneven Bars

1 Viktoriya Komova

Women: Floor

3 Viktoriya Komova

Athletics

Men: 10000m Walk

3 Pavel Parshin

Men: Medley Relay

2 Nikita Uglov

Women: 100m Hurdles

1 Ekaterina Bleskina

Women: 5000m Walk

3 Nadezda Leontyeva

Women: High Jump

1 Maria Kuchina

Women: Shot Put

1 Natalia Troneva

Fencing

Open / Mixed: Team

1 Yana Egoryan
2 Victoria Alekseeva

Women: Individual Foil

2 Victoria Alekseeva

Women: Individual Sabre

1 Yana Egoryan

Handball

Womens

2 Daria Vakhterova; Irina Zagaynova; Tamara Chopikyan; Nadezda Koroleva; Oxana Korobkova; Nadezda Pastukh; Anna Shukalova; Ksenia Milova; Veronika Garanina; Natalia Anisimova; Oxana Kondrashina; Nataliya Danshina; Victoria Divak; Ekaterina Chernobrovina

Judo

Men: Half Middleweight

2 Khasan Khalmurzaev

Open / Mixed: Team

2 Anna Dmitrieva

Women: Half Lightweight

2 Anna Dmitrieva

Modern Pentathlon

Men: Individual

2 Ilya Shugarov

Open / Mixed: Relay

1 Ilya Shugarov
3 Gulnaz Gubaydullina

Rhythmic Gymnastics

Women: Individual

1 Alexandra Merkulova

Women: Team

1 Ksenia Dudkina; Olga Ilina; Alina Makarenko; Karolina Sevastyanova

Swimming

Men: 200m Freestyle

1 Andrey Ushakov

Men: 100m Breaststroke

2 Anton Lobanov

Men: 200m Breaststroke

2 Anton Lobanov

Men: 4x100m Freestyle Relay

1 Andrey Ushakov; Alexey Atsapkin; Ilya Lemaev; Anton Lobanov

Open / Mixed: Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay

2 Alexandra Papusha; Anton Lobanov; Kristina Kochetkova; Andrey Ushakov; Alexey Atsapkin; Ilya Lemaev; Ekaterina Andreeva

Women: 50m Backstroke

3 Alexandra Papusha

Women: 100m Backstroke

3 Alexandra Papusha

Women: 200m Individual Medley

2 Kristina Kochetkova

Women: 4x100m Medley Relay

2 Alexandra Papusha; Olga Detenyuk; Kristina Kochetkova; Ekaterina Andreeva

Taekwondo

Men: 73kg

2 Aliaskhab Sirazhov

Women: 44kg

1 Anastasia Valueva

Tennis

Men: Doubles

2 Victor Baluda; Mikhail Biryukov

Women: Singles

1 Daria Gavrilova

Volleyball

Mens

3 Vladimir Manerov; Bogdan Glivenko; Ivan Komarov; Dmitriy Solodilin; Valentin Golubev; Aleksander Shchurin; Filipp Mokievskiy; Alexey Tertyshnikov; Konstantin Osipov; Ilya Nikitin; Vadim Zolotukhin; Maxim Kulikov

Weightlifting

Men: Middleweight

1 Artem Okulov

Men: Light Heavyweight

2 Alexey Kosov

Women: Middleweight

2 Diana Akhmetova

Women: Heavyweight

1 Olga Zubova

Wrestling

Men: Freestyle - 46kg

1 Aldar Balzhinimaev

Men: Freestyle - 63kg

1 Azamatbi Pshnatlov

Men: Greco-Roman - 58kg

3 Artur Suleymanov

Men: Greco-Roman - 85kg

1 Ruslan Adzhigov

Women: Womens - 60kg

3 Svetlana Lipatova
© 2014 Olympic Data Project
Page generated at 11:49 on 23/05/2014
Français