Olympic Data Project

odp.mjchost.com

Athletes

Home

Filter:

Games: Innsbruck 2012 Youth Games
Sport: All
Nation: RUS Russian Federation

67 matching athletes

including 1 who did not participate, indicated by entries in italics

Aravin, Maksim (Luge)
Avtaneev, Nikita (Snowboard)
Ayrapetyan, Denis (Short Track Speed Skating)
Belyaev, Sergey (Luge)
Chigvintsev, Kirill (Bobsleigh)
Demchenko, Victoria (Luge)
Dolidze, Anastasia (Figure Skating)
Dragun, Dmitri (Figure Skating)
Efremenkov, Feodosi (Figure Skating)
Fedorova, Lina (Figure Skating)
Galushkin, Ivan (Biathlon)
Gamorina, Anna (Short Track Speed Skating)
Gerbulova, Natalya (Biathlon)
Ivanov, Vadim (Figure Skating)
Kalinin, Yury (Luge)
Kardonov, Ivan (Snowboard)
Katnikova, Ekaterina (Luge)
Kaysheva, Uliana (Biathlon)
Kazelin, Mikhail (Speed Skating)
Kazelina, Yelizaveta (Speed Skating)
Khabarov, Nikita (Cross Country Skiing)
Kondratyev, Stanislav (Ice Hockey)
Korobov, Sergey (Ice Hockey)
Korshunov, Alexandr (Curling)
Kuznetcov, Aleksei (Biathlon)
Lazarev, Maxim (Ice Hockey)
Maksimova, Ksenia (Freestyle Skiing)
Mikulovich, Alexander (Ice Hockey)
Miroshkin, Maxim (Figure Skating)
Moskaleva, Anastasia (Curling)
Mozgov, Sergey (Figure Skating)
Myshaev, Valeriy (Skeleton)
Nasybullin, Eduard (Ice Hockey)
Nekolenko, Arkhip (Ice Hockey)
Nikolishin, Ivan (Ice Hockey)
Orlov, Egor (Ice Hockey)
Osipov, Rostislav (Ice Hockey)
Pak, Artem (Alpine Skiing)
Protapovich, Alexander (Ice Hockey)
Prusakova, Ekaterina (Snowboard)
Pudushkin, Vasiliy (Speed Skating)
Salnikova, Marina (Speed Skating)
Samsonov, Yury (Ski Jumping)
Sedova, Anastasia (Biathlon/Cross Country Skiing)
Selyaninov, Alexander (Biathlon/Cross Country Skiing)
Sergeev, Dmitry (Ice Hockey)
Shlapak, Anastasia (Skeleton)
Simonova, Maria (Figure Skating)
Sotnikova, Adelina (Figure Skating)
Stepichev, Alexander (Luge)
Svechnikov, Evgeny (Ice Hockey)
Svetlakov, Andrey (Ice Hockey)
Tarasov, Ivan (Bobsleigh)
Terekhin, Roman (Nordic Combined/Ski Jumping)
Tkachenko, Ekaterina (Alpine Skiing)
Tretyak, Maxim (Ice Hockey)
Tsvetkov, Egor (Ice Hockey)
Tuktamisheva, Elizaveta (Figure Skating)
Vaskov, Mikhail (Curling)
Verenich, Marina (Curling)
Veshchikova, Anastasia (Ski Jumping)
Vlasenko, Maxim (Freestyle Skiing)
Vovchenko, Daniil (Ice Hockey)
Yanovskaya, Anna (Figure Skating)
Zhambalova, Alisa (Cross Country Skiing)
Zinovev, Ilia (Ice Hockey)
Zubkova, Elizaveta (Skeleton)
© 2012 Olympic Data Project
Page generated at 00:56 on 27/01/2012
Français