Olympic Data Project

odp.mjchost.com

Athletes

Home

Filter:

Games: Innsbruck 2012 Youth Games
Sport: All
Nation: AUT Austria

80 matching athletes

Ager, Christina (Alpine Skiing)
Andermann, Dominic (Short Track Speed Skating)
Arnberger, Nicole (Ice Hockey)
Bader, Sandra (Cross Country Skiing)
Bischof, Thorsten (Biathlon)
Brantner, Melanie (Short Track Speed Skating)
Brettbacher, Irena (Curling)
Drechsler, Manuel (Figure Skating)
Eisenbauer, Simon (Figure Skating)
Frauscher, Armin (Luge)
Frick, Julia (Ice Hockey)
Gaffal, Stefan (Ice Hockey)
Geisler, Stefan Richard (Skeleton)
Genner, Mathias (Curling)
Gerstgraser, Paul (Nordic Combined/Ski Jumping)
Gleirscher, David (Luge)
Gotthalmseder, Alexander (Biathlon/Cross Country Skiing)
Graf, Mathias Elmar (Alpine Skiing)
Gram, Elisabeth (Freestyle Skiing)
Grascher, Tamara (Ice Hockey)
Guertler, Alexandra (Ice Hockey)
Hagen, Mathias (Ice Hockey)
Heider, Michaela (Freestyle Skiing)
Hoertnagl, Roland (Snowboard)
Huber, Mario (Ice Hockey)
Hummel, Victoria (Ice Hockey)
Iberer, Anna Katharina (Ice Hockey)
Jakubitzka, Daniel (Ice Hockey)
Kastlunger, Miriam-Stefanie (Luge)
Kattnig, Johannes Fabian (Cross Country Skiing)
Kau, Fabian (Ice Hockey)
Kirchschlaeger, Erik (Ice Hockey)
Kness, Martina (Ice Hockey)
Koller, Lorenz (Luge)
Kranzl, Michaela (Ski Jumping)
Kraus, Nikolaus (Ice Hockey)
Kundratitz, Philipp Wilhelm (Snowboard)
List, Anja (Ice Hockey)
Maier, Benjamin (Bobsleigh)
Mair, Carina (Skeleton)
Marchhart, Paula Camilla (Ice Hockey)
Meixner, Anna (Ice Hockey)
Meixner, Anna (Ice Hockey)
Millinger, Magdalena (Biathlon)
Muller, Stefan (Ice Hockey)
Oberauer, Tobias (Ice Hockey)
Ofensberger, Robert (Bobsleigh)
Pechmann, Julia (Ice Hockey)
Petutschnigg, Thomas (Speed Skating)
Pfeffer, Michael (Biathlon)
Polczik, Paulina (Ice Hockey)
Prietl, Florian (Snowboard)
Prock, Nina (Luge)
Prosenz, Noemi (Ice Hockey)
Reichel, Martin (Curling)
Reisinger, Julia (Biathlon)
Rettenwender, Martina (Alpine Skiing)
Rofner, Birgit (Snowboard)
Rosenlechner, Manuel (Ice Hockey)
Schatz, Michael (Freestyle Skiing)
Schmid, Anna (Ice Hockey)
Schnabel, Camilla (Curling)
Schwarz, Marco (Alpine Skiing)
Seifried, Sandro (Ice Hockey)
Smith, Christine (Figure Skating)
Steiner, Luisa (Ice Hockey)
Sternat, Johanna Elisabeth (Snowboard)
Steu, Thomas (Luge)
Stroj, Thomas (Ice Hockey)
Telsnig, Lukas (Ice Hockey)
Tollinger, Elias (Ski Jumping)
Trost, Stefan (Ice Hockey)
Unterweger, Lisa (Biathlon/Cross Country Skiing)
Urstoger, Felix (Ice Hockey)
Vogl, Manuel (Speed Skating)
Walchhofer, Daniel (Freestyle Skiing)
Willenshofer, Julia (Ice Hockey)
Wolfslast, Nina Larissa (Figure Skating)
Zierer, Nikolaus (Ice Hockey)
Zwerger, Dominic (Ice Hockey)
© 2012 Olympic Data Project
Page generated at 00:56 on 27/01/2012
Français